Cheap flights from Dublin to Kerry from €13

Return
1 adult
Economy
From?
To?
Mon 31/1
Mon 7/2

Deals available from 900+ travel sites.

Flight information for Dublin to Kerry

Find info about flight duration, direct flights, and airports for your flight from Dublin to Kerry
Best price found€13The best one-way flight to Kerry from Dublin in the past 72 hours is €13. The best return flight deal from Dublin to Kerry found on momondo in the last 72 hours is €27.
Fastest flight time0h 55mThe fastest flight from Dublin to Kerry takes 0h 55m
Direct flightsNoneThere are no direct flights from Dublin to Kerry. Popular non-direct route for this connection is Dublin Airport - Milltown (Kerry) Kerry Airport.

How to get the cheapest flight ticket from Dublin to Kerry

Look no further. We've gone through all the searches for this route on momondo so you have the important information and insights to find the cheapest flight ticket for your trip

What is the cheapest airline that flies to Kerry from Dublin?

Aer Lingus

Aer Lingus is the most popular carrier operating from Dublin to Kerry

What is the cheapest Dublin to Kerry flight route?

Dublin - Milltown (Kerry) Kerry

Fly from Dublin to Milltown (Kerry) Kerry for the best Dublin - Kerry flight prices


Easily compare return flights from Dublin to Kerry

Below you can see the best fares for your return flight route over the next three months. All fares were found on momondo this week. Browse the quickest and cheapest flights from Dublin to Kerry by changing tabs
Ryanair
14 May
DUB05:05Dublin
0h 55m
KIR06:00Milltown (Kerry) Kerry
16 May
KIR14:00Milltown (Kerry) Kerry
0h 55m
DUB14:55Dublin
Ryanair
21 Apr
DUB05:05Dublin
0h 55m
KIR06:00Milltown (Kerry) Kerry
10 May
KIR06:25Milltown (Kerry) Kerry
0h 55m
DUB07:20Dublin
Ryanair
21 Apr
DUB05:05Dublin
0h 55m
KIR06:00Milltown (Kerry) Kerry
10 May
KIR06:25Milltown (Kerry) Kerry
0h 55m
DUB07:20Dublin
Multiple Airlines
6 Mar
DUB04:35Dublin
31h 25m
2 stops
KIR12:00Milltown (Kerry) Kerry
11 Mar
KIR12:00Milltown (Kerry) Kerry
0h 55m
DUB12:55Dublin
Ryanair
5 Mar
DUB11:40Dublin
0h 55m
KIR12:35Milltown (Kerry) Kerry
19 Mar
KIR14:00Milltown (Kerry) Kerry
0h 55m
DUB14:55Dublin
Ryanair
22 Feb
DUB03:40Dublin
0h 55m
KIR04:35Milltown (Kerry) Kerry
1 Mar
KIR13:00Milltown (Kerry) Kerry
0h 55m
DUB13:55Dublin

Find the cheapest one-way flights from Dublin to Kerry

If you're looking for one-way flights from Dublin to Kerry, view some of our deals below provided by Ryanair
Ryanair
28 Jun
DUB05:05Dublin
0h 55m
KIR06:00Milltown (Kerry) Kerry
Ryanair
9 May
DUB05:05Dublin
0h 55m
KIR06:00Milltown (Kerry) Kerry
Multiple Airlines
14 Feb
DUB04:35Dublin
31h 25m
2 stops
KIR12:00Milltown (Kerry) Kerry

Search last-minute flights to Kerry from Dublin

Find and compare return flight prices for your last-minute flight from Dublin to Kerry
Ryanair
5 Feb
DUB06:00Dublin
0h 55m
KIR06:55Milltown (Kerry) Kerry
6 Feb
KIR13:00Milltown (Kerry) Kerry
0h 55m
DUB13:55Dublin
Multiple Airlines
5 Feb
DUB00:00Dublin
34h 40m
3 stops
KIR10:40Milltown (Kerry) Kerry
6 Feb
KIR13:00Milltown (Kerry) Kerry
0h 55m
DUB13:55Dublin
Ryanair
5 Feb
DUB06:00Dublin
0h 55m
KIR06:55Milltown (Kerry) Kerry
6 Feb
KIR13:00Milltown (Kerry) Kerry
0h 55m
DUB13:55Dublin
Ryanair
5 Feb
DUB16:30Dublin
18h 10m
1 stop
KIR10:40Milltown (Kerry) Kerry
6 Feb
KIR13:00Milltown (Kerry) Kerry
0h 55m
DUB13:55Dublin
Ryanair
5 Feb
DUB08:10Dublin
26h 30m
2 stops
KIR10:40Milltown (Kerry) Kerry
6 Feb
KIR13:00Milltown (Kerry) Kerry
0h 55m
DUB13:55Dublin
Ryanair
5 Feb
DUB16:30Dublin
18h 10m
1 stop
KIR10:40Milltown (Kerry) Kerry
6 Feb
KIR13:00Milltown (Kerry) Kerry
0h 55m
DUB13:55Dublin

Best airlines flying from Dublin to Kerry

Compare and see reviews for airlines that fly from Dublin to Kerry with momondo
AirlineRatingFree CancellationPrice
Aer Lingus
PriceFrom €88
Free Cancellation
Rating
7.7

Ryanair flights from Dublin to Kerry

Our best Ryanair deals on Dublin to Kerry flight tickets
Ryanair
14 May
DUB05:05Dublin
0h 55m
KIR06:00Milltown (Kerry) Kerry
16 May
KIR14:00Milltown (Kerry) Kerry
0h 55m
DUB14:55Dublin
Ryanair
21 Apr
DUB05:05Dublin
0h 55m
KIR06:00Milltown (Kerry) Kerry
10 May
KIR06:25Milltown (Kerry) Kerry
0h 55m
DUB07:20Dublin
Ryanair
21 Apr
DUB05:05Dublin
0h 55m
KIR06:00Milltown (Kerry) Kerry
10 May
KIR06:25Milltown (Kerry) Kerry
0h 55m
DUB07:20Dublin

  • Are airlines flying from Dublin to Kerry offering flexible changes due to COVID-19?

    To ease the stress of booking flights, some of our airline partners flying from Dublin to Kerry are responding to the global pandemic. The following airline may have a flexible change policy to help accommodate travellers: Aer Lingus.


Alternative routes for Dublin to Kerry

Compare alternative flights to and from nearby airports and cities to discover the best prices and most convenient flight times
Dublin to Milltown (Kerry) Flights
Fastest flight time0h 55m
Cheapest price€28

Similar Dublin to Kerry flights

Flexible with your destination? Broaden your search and find flights similar to your Dublin to Kerry route

Flights to other cities in Ireland

Lost the lust for Kerry? Check out some flights to other cities in Ireland