Cheap flights from Eugene to Ireland from €491

Return
1 adult
Economy
From?
To?
Mon 31/1
Mon 7/2

Flight information for Eugene to Ireland

Find info about flight duration, direct flights, and airports for your flight from Eugene to Ireland
Best price found€1,320The best flight deal from Eugene to Ireland found on momondo in the last 72 hours is €1,320
Fastest flight time18h 55mThe fastest flight from Eugene to Ireland takes 18h 55m
Direct flightsNoneThere are no direct flights from Eugene to Ireland. Popular non-direct routes for this connection are Eugene Airport - Dublin Airport and Eugene Airport - Shannon Airport.

How to get the cheapest flight ticket from Eugene to Ireland

Look no further. We've gone through all the searches for this route on momondo so you have the important information and insights to find the cheapest flight ticket for your trip

What is the cheapest Eugene to Ireland flight route?

Eugene - Dublin

Fly from Eugene to Dublin for the best Eugene - Ireland flight prices


Easily compare return flights from Eugene to Ireland

Below you can see the best fares for your return flight route over the next three months. All fares were found on momondo this week. Browse the quickest and cheapest flights from Eugene to Ireland by changing tabs
Multiple Airlines
25 Feb
EUG14:23Eugene
25h 52m
2 stops
DUB16:15Dublin
28 Feb
DUB06:35Dublin
20h 24m
2 stops
EUG02:59Eugene
Air France
24 Feb
EUG00:23Eugene
19h 07m
2 stops
DUB19:30Dublin
1 Mar
DUB06:25Dublin
37h 14m
2 stops
EUG19:39Eugene
Delta
24 Feb
EUG00:23Eugene
19h 07m
2 stops
DUB19:30Dublin
27 Feb
DUB06:25Dublin
20h 47m
2 stops
EUG03:12Eugene
British Airways
23 Feb
EUG06:45Eugene
21h 00m
2 stops
DUB03:45Dublin
3 Mar
DUB02:10Dublin
23h 36m
2 stops
EUG01:46Eugene
American Airlines
19 Mar
EUG09:53Eugene
45h 42m
2 stops
DUB07:35Dublin
26 Mar
DUB08:55Dublin
55h 09m
2 stops
EUG16:04Eugene
United Airlines
6 May
EUG05:00Eugene
17h 10m
2 stops
SNN22:10Shannon
16 May
SNN08:30Shannon
29h 28m
3 stops
EUG13:58Eugene

American Airlines flights from Eugene to Ireland

Our best American Airlines deals on Eugene to Ireland flight tickets
American Airlines
19 Mar
EUG09:53Eugene
45h 42m
2 stops
DUB07:35Dublin
26 Mar
DUB08:55Dublin
55h 09m
2 stops
EUG16:04Eugene
American Airlines
24 Feb
EUG06:45Eugene
21h 20m
2 stops
DUB04:05Dublin
27 Feb
DUB05:40Dublin
20h 13m
3 stops
EUG01:53Eugene
€3,026
Find similar
American Airlines
19 Mar
EUG07:45Eugene
27h 50m
2 stops
DUB11:35Dublin
26 Mar
DUB06:40Dublin
19h 15m
3 stops
EUG01:55Eugene
€3,047
Find similar

Air France flights from Eugene to Ireland

Our best Air France deals on Eugene to Ireland flight tickets
Air France
24 Feb
EUG00:23Eugene
19h 07m
2 stops
DUB19:30Dublin
1 Mar
DUB06:25Dublin
37h 14m
2 stops
EUG19:39Eugene
Air France
25 Feb
EUG00:23Eugene
19h 07m
2 stops
DUB19:30Dublin
27 Feb
DUB06:25Dublin
37h 14m
2 stops
EUG19:39Eugene

Alternative routes for Eugene to Ireland

Compare alternative flights to and from nearby airports and cities to discover the best prices and most convenient flight times
Portland to Dublin Flights
Fastest flight time11h 55m
Cheapest price€451
Portland to Shannon Flights
Fastest flight time14h 00m
Cheapest price€565
Redmond to Dublin Flights
Fastest flight time17h 10m
Cheapest price€831
Eugene to Dublin Flights
Fastest flight time18h 55m
Cheapest price€491
Medford to Dublin Flights
Fastest flight time17h 10m
Cheapest price€482
Portland to Cork Flights
Fastest flight time20h 29m
Cheapest price€570

Similar Eugene to Ireland flights

Flexible with your destination? Broaden your search and find flights similar to your Eugene to Ireland route

Flights to other cities in Ireland

Lost the lust for Ireland? Check out some flights to other cities in Ireland