Flights Europe Iceland

Search and find cheap flights to Iceland

Mon 18/2
Mon 25/2
Any month
Compare vs momondo |

Cheapest flight routes to Iceland

These routes have the cheapest flights to Iceland found by momondo users
Dublin - Reykjavik 102 EUR
Cork - Reykjavik 193 EUR
Shannon - Reykjavik 258 EUR

Iceland flight deals found on momondo

Check out some of the best fares to Iceland found recently by users on momondo
Quickest
Cheapest
WOW air
WOW air
DUB
12:40
Dublin airport
2h 40m
14:20
KEF
Reykjavik Keflavik Intl airport
WOW air
KEF
06:20
Reykjavik Keflavik Intl airport
2h 40m
10:00
DUB
Dublin airport
102 EUR
WOW air
WOW air
DUB
10:45
Dublin airport
2h 50m
13:35
KEF
Reykjavik Keflavik Intl airport
WOW air
KEF
06:55
Reykjavik Keflavik Intl airport
2h 35m
09:30
DUB
Dublin airport
105 EUR
WOW air
WOW air
DUB
10:45
Dublin airport
2h 50m
13:35
KEF
Reykjavik Keflavik Intl airport
WOW air
KEF
06:55
Reykjavik Keflavik Intl airport
2h 35m
09:30
DUB
Dublin airport
106 EUR
WOW air
WOW air
DUB
12:40
Dublin airport
2h 40m
14:20
KEF
Reykjavik Keflavik Intl airport
WOW air
KEF
06:20
Reykjavik Keflavik Intl airport
2h 40m
10:00
DUB
Dublin airport
107 EUR
WOW air
WOW air
DUB
12:40
Dublin airport
2h 40m
14:20
KEF
Reykjavik Keflavik Intl airport
WOW air
KEF
06:20
Reykjavik Keflavik Intl airport
2h 40m
10:00
DUB
Dublin airport
110 EUR
WOW air
WOW air
DUB
10:45
Dublin airport
2h 50m
13:35
KEF
Reykjavik Keflavik Intl airport
WOW air
KEF
06:20
Reykjavik Keflavik Intl airport
2h 40m
10:00
DUB
Dublin airport
111 EUR
Icelandair
Icelandair
DUB
12:45
Dublin airport
2h 20m
14:05
KEF
Reykjavik Keflavik Intl airport
Icelandair
KEF
07:30
Reykjavik Keflavik Intl airport
2h 20m
10:50
DUB
Dublin airport
158 EUR
Icelandair
Icelandair
DUB
11:20
Dublin airport
2h 20m
13:40
KEF
Reykjavik Keflavik Intl airport
Icelandair
KEF
07:40
Reykjavik Keflavik Intl airport
2h 30m
10:10
DUB
Dublin airport
137 EUR
Icelandair
Icelandair
DUB
11:20
Dublin airport
2h 20m
13:40
KEF
Reykjavik Keflavik Intl airport
Icelandair
KEF
07:40
Reykjavik Keflavik Intl airport
2h 30m
10:10
DUB
Dublin airport
138 EUR
Icelandair
Icelandair
DUB
11:20
Dublin airport
2h 20m
13:40
KEF
Reykjavik Keflavik Intl airport
Icelandair
KEF
06:55
Reykjavik Keflavik Intl airport
2h 35m
09:30
DUB
Dublin airport
135 EUR
WOW air
WOW air
DUB
12:40
Dublin airport
2h 40m
14:20
KEF
Reykjavik Keflavik Intl airport
WOW air
KEF
06:20
Reykjavik Keflavik Intl airport
2h 40m
10:00
DUB
Dublin airport
102 EUR
WOW air
WOW air
DUB
12:40
Dublin airport
2h 40m
14:20
KEF
Reykjavik Keflavik Intl airport
WOW air
KEF
06:20
Reykjavik Keflavik Intl airport
2h 40m
10:00
DUB
Dublin airport
107 EUR

Most popular cities to travel to in Iceland

Explore the cities our users love in Iceland

Popular routes landing in Iceland

Compare flights to and from the nearest airports to discover the best prices and most convenient flight times
Flights Europe Iceland