Cheap flights from Kalispell to Dublin Airport from €592

Return
1 adult
Economy
From?
To?
Mon 23/5
Mon 30/5

Flight information for Kalispell to Ireland

Find info about flight duration, direct flights, and airports for your flight from Kalispell to Ireland

Best price found

€592

Fastest flight time

24h 40m

Direct flights

None
The best one-way flight to Ireland from Kalispell in the past 72 hours is €592. The best return flight deal from Kalispell to Ireland found on momondo in the last 72 hours is €889.
The fastest flight from Kalispell to Ireland takes 24h 40m
There are no direct flights from Kalispell to Ireland. Popular non-direct route for this connection is Kalispell Glacier Park Airport - Dublin Airport.

How to get the cheapest flight ticket from Kalispell to Ireland

Look no further. We've gone through all the searches for this route on momondo so you have the important information and insights to find the cheapest flight ticket for your trip

What is the cheapest Kalispell to Ireland flight route?

Kalispell Glacier Park - Dublin

Fly from Kalispell Glacier Park to Dublin for the best Kalispell - Ireland flight prices


Easily compare return flights from Kalispell to Ireland

Below you can see the best fares for your return flight route over the next three months. All fares were found on momondo this week. Browse the quickest and cheapest flights from Kalispell to Ireland by changing tabs
American Airlines
11 Aug
FCA10:26Kalispell Glacier Park
14h 14m
1 stop
DUB00:40Dublin
19 Aug
DUB10:55Dublin
29h 40m
1 stop
FCA16:35Kalispell Glacier Park
Delta
11 Aug
FCA01:48Kalispell Glacier Park
21h 37m
2 stops
DUB23:25Dublin
19 Aug
DUB08:00Dublin
19h 31m
2 stops
FCA03:31Kalispell Glacier Park
KLM
12 Aug
FCA13:59Kalispell Glacier Park
21h 26m
2 stops
DUB11:25Dublin
19 Aug
DUB08:00Dublin
19h 31m
2 stops
FCA03:31Kalispell Glacier Park
Multiple Airlines
11 Aug
FCA10:27Kalispell Glacier Park
19h 38m
2 stops
DUB06:05Dublin
21 Aug
DUB01:55Dublin
22h 30m
2 stops
FCA00:25Kalispell Glacier Park
€1,343
Find similar
American Airlines
11 Aug
FCA10:26Kalispell Glacier Park
19h 49m
2 stops
DUB06:15Dublin
19 Aug
DUB10:55Dublin
29h 40m
1 stop
FCA16:35Kalispell Glacier Park
KLM
11 Aug
FCA01:48Kalispell Glacier Park
21h 07m
2 stops
DUB22:55Dublin
18 Aug
DUB04:50Dublin
21h 35m
2 stops
FCA02:25Kalispell Glacier Park
€1,005
Find similar

Find the cheapest one-way flights from Kalispell to Ireland

If you're looking for one-way flights from Kalispell to Ireland, view some of our deals below provided by British Airways and Finnair
Finnair
3 Oct
FCA09:35Kalispell Glacier Park
20h 45m
2 stops
DUB06:20Dublin
British Airways
1 Oct
FCA09:35Kalispell Glacier Park
37h 40m
2 stops
DUB23:15Dublin
British Airways
2 Oct
FCA09:35Kalispell Glacier Park
19h 10m
2 stops
DUB04:45Dublin
€2,048
Find similar

Search last-minute flights to Ireland from Kalispell

Find and compare return flight prices for your last-minute flight from Kalispell to Ireland
Multiple Airlines
23 May
FCA08:59Kalispell Glacier Park
26h 21m
2 stops
DUB11:20Dublin
26 May
DUB01:55Dublin
21h 55m
2 stops
FCA23:50Kalispell Glacier Park
€1,319
Find similar
American Airlines
23 May
FCA09:31Kalispell Glacier Park
13h 34m
1 stop
DUB23:05Dublin
26 May
DUB10:55Dublin
52h 55m
1 stop
FCA15:50Kalispell Glacier Park
€2,713
Find similar
Multiple Airlines
23 May
FCA09:31Kalispell Glacier Park
13h 34m
1 stop
DUB23:05Dublin
26 May
DUB01:55Dublin
21h 55m
2 stops
FCA23:50Kalispell Glacier Park
€1,456
Find similar
Multiple Airlines
23 May
FCA08:59Kalispell Glacier Park
26h 21m
2 stops
DUB11:20Dublin
26 May
DUB09:30Dublin
53h 49m
3 stops
FCA15:19Kalispell Glacier Park
€1,635
Find similar

American Airlines flights from Kalispell to Ireland

Our best American Airlines deals on Kalispell to Ireland flight tickets
American Airlines
11 Aug
FCA10:26Kalispell Glacier Park
14h 14m
1 stop
DUB00:40Dublin
19 Aug
DUB10:55Dublin
29h 40m
1 stop
FCA16:35Kalispell Glacier Park
American Airlines
11 Aug
FCA10:26Kalispell Glacier Park
19h 49m
2 stops
DUB06:15Dublin
19 Aug
DUB10:55Dublin
29h 40m
1 stop
FCA16:35Kalispell Glacier Park
American Airlines
12 Aug
FCA09:22Kalispell Glacier Park
13h 43m
1 stop
DUB23:05Dublin
20 Aug
DUB07:15Dublin
32h 15m
2 stops
FCA15:30Kalispell Glacier Park

KLM flights from Kalispell to Ireland

Our best KLM deals on Kalispell to Ireland flight tickets
KLM
12 Aug
FCA13:59Kalispell Glacier Park
21h 26m
2 stops
DUB11:25Dublin
19 Aug
DUB08:00Dublin
19h 31m
2 stops
FCA03:31Kalispell Glacier Park
KLM
11 Aug
FCA01:48Kalispell Glacier Park
21h 07m
2 stops
DUB22:55Dublin
18 Aug
DUB04:50Dublin
21h 35m
2 stops
FCA02:25Kalispell Glacier Park
€1,005
Find similar
KLM
12 Aug
FCA13:59Kalispell Glacier Park
21h 26m
2 stops
DUB11:25Dublin
18 Aug
DUB04:50Dublin
21h 35m
2 stops
FCA02:25Kalispell Glacier Park
€1,115
Find similar


Alternative routes for Kalispell to Ireland

Compare alternative flights to and from nearby airports and cities to discover the best prices and most convenient flight times
Missoula to Dublin Flights
Fastest flight time32h 28m
Cheapest price€1,486
Billings to Dublin Flights
Fastest flight time16h 18m
Cheapest price€605
Bozeman to Dublin Flights
Fastest flight time13h 40m
Cheapest price€707
Kalispell to Dublin Flights
Fastest flight time24h 40m
Cheapest price€652
Helena to Dublin Flights
Fastest flight time20h 10m
Cheapest price€593

Similar Kalispell to Ireland flights

Flexible with your destination? Broaden your search and find flights similar to your Kalispell to Ireland route

Flights to other cities in Ireland

Lost the lust for Ireland? Check out some flights to other cities in Ireland

Why use momondo?

We help find the flight that best suits your needs, momondo compares prices from hundreds of airlines and travel agents and helps you filter them to find the best flight from Kalispell to Ireland for you.

All flight searches from Kalispell to Ireland on momondo can be filtered to show those which offer flexible booking policies.

Once all potential Kalispell to Ireland flight options are in front of you, momondo lets you sort and filter flights based on preferences such as airline, price and flight times amongst many other options.

If you are simply researching potential flights to Ireland, momondo offers a useful price alert feature which will track prices for flights to Ireland from Kalispell and alert you when they change.


Here's why travellers choose to use momondo
Flexible Travel
momondo understands the need for flexibility and we have a filter specifically for flights with no change fees.
Expert Insights
Data driven insights designed to help you find a great flight deal. From the cheapest time to depart to how far in advance to book.
Price Alerts
Track the price of your preferred flight route and be notified when it changes.