Cheap flights from Karlsruhe to Ireland from €25

Return
1 adult
Economy
From?
To?
Mon 31/1
Mon 7/2

Flight information for Karlsruhe to Ireland

Find info about flight duration, direct flights, and airports for your flight from Karlsruhe to Ireland
Best price found€25The best one-way flight to Ireland from Karlsruhe in the past 72 hours is €25. The best return flight deal from Karlsruhe to Ireland found on momondo in the last 72 hours is €58.
Fastest flight time5h 10mThe fastest flight from Karlsruhe to Ireland takes 5h 10m
Direct flightsNoneThere are no direct flights from Karlsruhe to Ireland. Popular non-direct routes for this connection are Karlsruhe Söllingen Airport - Dublin Airport, Karlsruhe Söllingen Airport - Cork Airport and Karlsruhe Söllingen Airport - Knock Intl Airport.

How to get the cheapest flight ticket from Karlsruhe to Ireland

Look no further. We've gone through all the searches for this route on momondo so you have the important information and insights to find the cheapest flight ticket for your trip

What is the cheapest Karlsruhe to Ireland flight route?

Karlsruhe Söllingen - Dublin

Fly from Karlsruhe Söllingen to Dublin for the best Karlsruhe - Ireland flight prices


Easily compare return flights from Karlsruhe to Ireland

Below you can see the best fares for your return flight route over the next three months. All fares were found on momondo this week. Browse the quickest and cheapest flights from Karlsruhe to Ireland by changing tabs
Ryanair
15 Feb
FKB10:05Karlsruhe Söllingen
6h 30m
1 stop
DUB16:35Dublin
16 Feb
DUB15:25Dublin
12h 50m
1 stop
FKB04:15Karlsruhe Söllingen
Multiple Airlines
13 Feb
FKB13:50Karlsruhe Söllingen
25h 35m
1 stop
DUB15:25Dublin
20 Feb
DUB01:30Dublin
38h 30m
2 stops
FKB16:00Karlsruhe Söllingen
Ryanair
12 Feb
FKB08:35Karlsruhe Söllingen
10h 55m
1 stop
DUB19:30Dublin
16 Feb
DUB15:25Dublin
12h 50m
1 stop
FKB04:15Karlsruhe Söllingen
Ryanair
16 Feb
FKB16:10Karlsruhe Söllingen
16h 15m
1 stop
DUB08:25Dublin
22 Feb
DUB03:20Dublin
5h 20m
1 stop
FKB08:40Karlsruhe Söllingen
Ryanair
14 Feb
FKB16:25Karlsruhe Söllingen
15h 40m
2 stops
DUB08:05Dublin
22 Feb
DUB03:20Dublin
5h 20m
1 stop
FKB08:40Karlsruhe Söllingen
Multiple Airlines
13 Feb
FKB08:20Karlsruhe Söllingen
20h 50m
2 stops
DUB05:10Dublin
20 Feb
DUB01:30Dublin
38h 30m
2 stops
FKB16:00Karlsruhe Söllingen

Find the cheapest one-way flights from Karlsruhe to Ireland

If you're looking for one-way flights from Karlsruhe to Ireland, view some of our deals below provided by Ryanair
Ryanair
31 Jan
FKB16:25Karlsruhe Söllingen
25h 35m
2 stops
DUB18:00Dublin
Ryanair
31 Jan
FKB17:05Karlsruhe Söllingen
26h 25m
2 stops
DUB19:30Dublin
Ryanair
31 Jan
FKB17:05Karlsruhe Söllingen
26h 25m
2 stops
DUB19:30Dublin

Search last-minute flights to Ireland from Karlsruhe

Find and compare return flight prices for your last-minute flight from Karlsruhe to Ireland
Ryanair
3 Feb
FKB05:40Karlsruhe Söllingen
5h 25m
1 stop
DUB11:05Dublin
6 Feb
DUB13:50Dublin
25h 05m
1 stop
FKB14:55Karlsruhe Söllingen
Multiple Airlines
3 Feb
FKB06:45Karlsruhe Söllingen
12h 45m
2 stops
DUB19:30Dublin
6 Feb
DUB14:10Dublin
24h 45m
3 stops
FKB14:55Karlsruhe Söllingen
Ryanair
3 Feb
FKB05:40Karlsruhe Söllingen
5h 25m
1 stop
DUB11:05Dublin
6 Feb
DUB15:15Dublin
23h 40m
2 stops
FKB14:55Karlsruhe Söllingen
Ryanair
3 Feb
FKB05:40Karlsruhe Söllingen
5h 25m
1 stop
DUB11:05Dublin
6 Feb
DUB03:35Dublin
13h 10m
3 stops
FKB16:45Karlsruhe Söllingen
Ryanair
3 Feb
FKB05:40Karlsruhe Söllingen
5h 25m
1 stop
DUB11:05Dublin
6 Feb
DUB01:25Dublin
15h 20m
2 stops
FKB16:45Karlsruhe Söllingen
Ryanair
4 Feb
FKB06:50Karlsruhe Söllingen
23h 50m
1 stop
DUB06:40Dublin
6 Feb
DUB01:30Dublin
37h 25m
2 stops
FKB14:55Karlsruhe Söllingen

Ryanair flights from Karlsruhe to Ireland

Our best Ryanair deals on Karlsruhe to Ireland flight tickets
Ryanair
15 Feb
FKB10:05Karlsruhe Söllingen
6h 30m
1 stop
DUB16:35Dublin
16 Feb
DUB15:25Dublin
12h 50m
1 stop
FKB04:15Karlsruhe Söllingen
Ryanair
12 Feb
FKB08:35Karlsruhe Söllingen
10h 55m
1 stop
DUB19:30Dublin
16 Feb
DUB15:25Dublin
12h 50m
1 stop
FKB04:15Karlsruhe Söllingen
Ryanair
16 Feb
FKB16:10Karlsruhe Söllingen
16h 15m
1 stop
DUB08:25Dublin
22 Feb
DUB03:20Dublin
5h 20m
1 stop
FKB08:40Karlsruhe Söllingen

Alternative routes for Karlsruhe to Ireland

Compare alternative flights to and from nearby airports and cities to discover the best prices and most convenient flight times
Frankfurt am Main to Dublin Flights
Fastest flight time2h 00m
Cheapest price€11
Stuttgart to Dublin Flights
Fastest flight time3h 55m
Cheapest price€82
Karlsruhe to Dublin Flights
Fastest flight time5h 10m
Cheapest price€65
Friedrichshafen to Dublin Flights
Fastest flight time4h 35m
Cheapest price€160
Frankfurt am Main to Shannon Flights
Fastest flight time4h 45m
Cheapest price€59
Frankfurt am Main to Cork Flights
Fastest flight time2h 05m
Cheapest price€46
Frankfurt am Main to Milltown (Kerry) Flights
Fastest flight time6h 45m
Cheapest price€100
Stuttgart to Cork Flights
Fastest flight time4h 40m
Cheapest price€134
Stuttgart to Shannon Flights
Fastest flight time12h 15m
Cheapest price€186
Frankfurt am Main to Knock Flights
Fastest flight time23h 35m
Cheapest price€93
Frankfurt am Main to Donegal Flights
Fastest flight time4h 55m
Cheapest price€169

Similar Karlsruhe to Ireland flights

Flexible with your destination? Broaden your search and find flights similar to your Karlsruhe to Ireland route

Flights to other cities in Ireland

Lost the lust for Ireland? Check out some flights to other cities in Ireland