Cheap Flights from Kailua-Kona to Ireland from 686€

Return
1 adult
Economy
From?
To?
Tue 19/10
Tue 26/10

Flight information for Kailua-Kona to Ireland

Find info about flight duration, direct flights, and airports for your flight from Kailua-Kona to Ireland
Best price found604€The best flight deal from Kailua-Kona to Ireland found on momondo in the last 72 hours is 604€
Fastest flight time24h 00mThe fastest flight from Kailua-Kona to Ireland takes 24h 00m
Direct flightsNoneThere are no direct flights from Kailua-Kona to Ireland. Popular non-direct route for this connection is Kona Intl Airport - Dublin Airport.

How to get the cheapest flight ticket from Kailua-Kona to Ireland

Look no further. We've gone through all the searches for this route on momondo so you have the important information and insights to find the cheapest flight ticket for your trip

What is the cheapest Kailua-Kona to Ireland flight route?

Kona Intl - Dublin

Fly from Kona Intl to Dublin for the best Kailua-Kona - Ireland flight prices


Easily compare return flights from Kailua-Kona to Ireland

Below you can see the best fares for your return flight route over the next three months. All fares were found on momondo this week. Browse the quickest and cheapest flights from Kailua-Kona to Ireland by changing tabs
United Airlines
15 Nov
KOA18:59Kona Intl
21h 01m
2 stops
DUB16:00Dublin
2 Dec
DUB04:00Dublin
37h 49m
2 stops
KOA17:49Kona Intl
Air Canada
15 Mar
KOA11:19Kona Intl
30h 06m
2 stops
DUB17:25Dublin
28 Mar
DUB06:00Dublin
43h 59m
2 stops
KOA01:59Kona Intl
Multiple Airlines
15 Nov
KOA09:10Kona Intl
32h 15m
2 stops
DUB17:25Dublin
2 Dec
DUB05:00Dublin
38h 50m
3 stops
KOA19:50Kona Intl
American Airlines
11 Apr
KOA18:50Kona Intl
23h 05m
2 stops
DUB17:55Dublin
27 Apr
DUB07:15Dublin
38h 12m
2 stops
KOA21:27Kona Intl
Delta
9 Apr
KOA16:50Kona Intl
25h 00m
2 stops
DUB17:50Dublin
25 Apr
DUB09:20Dublin
40h 19m
2 stops
KOA01:39Kona Intl
Lufthansa
11 Apr
KOA18:18Kona Intl
21h 47m
2 stops
DUB16:05Dublin
26 Apr
DUB07:50Dublin
19h 16m
1 stop
KOA03:06Kona Intl
1,269€
Find similar

Find the cheapest one-way flights from Kailua-Kona to Ireland

Multiple Airlines
22 Oct
KOA08:30Kona Intl
46h 55m
2 stops
DUB07:25Dublin
Multiple Airlines
22 Oct
KOA08:30Kona Intl
46h 55m
2 stops
DUB07:25Dublin
Multiple Airlines
1 Nov
KOA04:05Kona Intl
28h 50m
2 stops
DUB08:55Dublin

Alternative routes for Kailua-Kona to Ireland

Compare alternative flights to and from nearby airports and cities to discover the best prices and most convenient flight times
Honolulu to Dublin Flights
Fastest flight time23h 10m
Cheapest price658€
Kailua-Kona to Dublin Flights
Fastest flight time24h 00m
Cheapest price699€
Lihue to Dublin Flights
Fastest flight time32h 45m
Cheapest price809€
Kahului to Dublin Flights
Fastest flight time28h 26m
Cheapest price879€

Similar Kailua-Kona to Ireland flights

Flexible with your destination? Broaden your search and find flights similar to your Kailua-Kona to Ireland route

Flights to other cities in Ireland

Lost the lust for Ireland? Check out some flights to other cities in Ireland