Cheap flights from Medford to Ireland

Return
1 adult
Economy
From?
To?
Tue 19/10
Tue 26/10

Flight information for Medford to Ireland

Find info about flight duration, direct flights, and airports for your flight from Medford to Ireland
Best price found519€The best flight deal from Medford to Ireland found on momondo in the last 72 hours is 519€
Fastest flight time18h 30mThe fastest flight from Medford to Ireland takes 18h 30m
Direct flightsNoneThere are no direct flights from Medford to Ireland. Popular non-direct route for this connection is Medford Airport - Dublin Airport.

How to get the cheapest flight ticket from Medford to Ireland

Look no further. We've gone through all the searches for this route on momondo so you have the important information and insights to find the cheapest flight ticket for your trip

What is the cheapest Medford to Ireland flight route?

Medford - Dublin

Fly from Medford to Dublin for the best Medford - Ireland flight prices


Easily compare return flights from Medford to Ireland

Below you can see the best fares for your return flight route over the next three months. All fares were found on momondo this week. Browse the quickest and cheapest flights from Medford to Ireland by changing tabs
American Airlines
3 Dec
MFR08:40Medford
59h 00m
2 stops
DUB19:40Dublin
14 Dec
DUB05:40Dublin
33h 49m
2 stops
MFR15:29Medford
United Airlines
17 Feb
MFR00:10Medford
19h 15m
2 stops
DUB19:25Dublin
22 Feb
DUB04:00Dublin
33h 03m
2 stops
MFR13:03Medford
American Airlines
3 Dec
MFR00:41Medford
18h 59m
2 stops
DUB19:40Dublin
14 Dec
DUB04:10Dublin
22h 22m
3 stops
MFR02:32Medford
American Airlines
17 Feb
MFR08:39Medford
20h 51m
2 stops
DUB05:30Dublin
22 Feb
DUB04:10Dublin
22h 23m
3 stops
MFR02:33Medford
American Airlines
3 Dec
MFR00:41Medford
18h 59m
3 stops
DUB19:40Dublin
14 Dec
DUB05:40Dublin
20h 52m
2 stops
MFR02:32Medford
2,803€
Find similar
American Airlines
17 Feb
MFR00:40Medford
18h 50m
3 stops
DUB19:30Dublin
22 Feb
DUB04:10Dublin
22h 23m
3 stops
MFR02:33Medford
2,832€
Find similar

Find the cheapest one-way flights from Medford to Ireland

Multiple Airlines
23 Oct
MFR08:05Medford
26h 20m
2 stops
DUB10:25Dublin
Multiple Airlines
1 Nov
MFR11:00Medford
24h 55m
2 stops
DUB11:55Dublin
Multiple Airlines
25 Oct
MFR08:05Medford
26h 20m
2 stops
DUB10:25Dublin

Alternative routes for Medford to Ireland

Compare alternative flights to and from nearby airports and cities to discover the best prices and most convenient flight times
Portland to Dublin Flights
Fastest flight time13h 45m
Cheapest price454€
Portland to Cork Flights
Fastest flight time19h 12m
Cheapest price526€
Portland to Shannon Flights
Fastest flight time15h 40m
Cheapest price533€
Medford to Dublin Flights
Fastest flight time18h 30m
Cheapest price600€
Eugene to Dublin Flights
Fastest flight time18h 30m
Cheapest price612€
Redmond to Dublin Flights
Fastest flight time19h 52m
Cheapest price1,018€

Similar Medford to Ireland flights

Flexible with your destination? Broaden your search and find flights similar to your Medford to Ireland route

Flights to other cities in Ireland

Lost the lust for Ireland? Check out some flights to other cities in Ireland