Cheap flights from Cagliari to Ireland from €19

Return
1 adult
Economy
From?
To?
Tue 7/12
Tue 14/12

Flight information for Cagliari to Ireland

Find info about flight duration, direct flights, and airports for your flight from Cagliari to Ireland
Best price found€163The best return flight deal from Cagliari to Ireland found on momondo in the last 72 hours is €163. The best one-way flight to Ireland from Cagliari in the past 72 hours is €19
Fastest flight time12h 15mThe fastest flight from Cagliari to Ireland takes 12h 15m
Direct flightsNoneThere are no direct flights from Cagliari to Ireland. Popular non-direct route for this connection is Cagliari Elmas Airport - Dublin Airport.

How to get the cheapest flight ticket from Cagliari to Ireland

Look no further. We've gone through all the searches for this route on momondo so you have the important information and insights to find the cheapest flight ticket for your trip

What is the cheapest Cagliari to Ireland flight route?

Cagliari Elmas - Dublin

Fly from Cagliari Elmas to Dublin for the best Cagliari - Ireland flight prices


Easily compare return flights from Cagliari to Ireland

Below you can see the best fares for your return flight route over the next three months. All fares were found on momondo this week. Browse the quickest and cheapest flights from Cagliari to Ireland by changing tabs
Ryanair
3 Jan
CAG11:55Cagliari Elmas
31h 35m
2 stops
DUB19:30Dublin
8 Jan
DUB02:10Dublin
24h 25m
1 stop
CAG02:35Cagliari Elmas
Ryanair
3 Jan
CAG11:55Cagliari Elmas
31h 35m
2 stops
DUB19:30Dublin
8 Jan
DUB15:05Dublin
21h 55m
2 stops
CAG13:00Cagliari Elmas
Ryanair
3 Jan
CAG01:35Cagliari Elmas
12h 20m
3 stops
DUB13:55Dublin
8 Jan
DUB02:20Dublin
9h 20m
2 stops
CAG11:40Cagliari Elmas
Ryanair
3 Jan
CAG11:10Cagliari Elmas
6h 40m
1 stop
DUB17:50Dublin
8 Jan
DUB02:10Dublin
24h 25m
1 stop
CAG02:35Cagliari Elmas

Find the cheapest one-way flights from Cagliari to Ireland

If you're looking for one-way flights from Cagliari to Ireland, view some of our deals below provided by Ryanair
Ryanair
13 Dec
CAG12:45Cagliari Elmas
23h 40m
1 stop
DUB12:25Dublin
Multiple Airlines
18 Dec
CAG14:40Cagliari Elmas
28h 40m
1 stop
DUB19:20Dublin
Ryanair
18 Dec
CAG13:10Cagliari Elmas
18h 55m
2 stops
DUB08:05Dublin

Alternative routes for Cagliari to Ireland

Compare alternative flights to and from nearby airports and cities to discover the best prices and most convenient flight times
Cagliari to Dublin Flights
Fastest flight time12h 15m
Cheapest price€130

Similar Cagliari to Ireland flights

Flexible with your destination? Broaden your search and find flights similar to your Cagliari to Ireland route

Flights to other cities in Ireland

Lost the lust for Ireland? Check out some flights to other cities in Ireland