Cheap flights from Dublin to Apulia from €33

Return
1 adult
Economy
0 bags
From?
To?
Mon 15/8
Mon 22/8

Deals available from 900+ travel sites.

Flight information for Dublin to Apulia

Find info about flight duration, direct flights, and airports for your flight from Dublin to Apulia

Best price found

€33

Fastest flight time

3h 15m

Direct flights

None
The best one-way flight to Apulia from Dublin in the past 72 hours is €33. The best return flight deal from Dublin to Apulia found on momondo in the last 72 hours is €99.
The fastest flight from Dublin to Apulia takes 3h 15m
There are no direct flights from Dublin to Apulia. Popular non-direct routes for this connection are Dublin Airport - Bari Palese Airport and Dublin Airport - Brindisi Papola Casale Airport.

How to get the cheapest flight ticket from Dublin to Apulia

Look no further. We've gone through all the searches for this route on momondo so you have the important information and insights to find the cheapest flight ticket for your trip

What is the cheapest airline that flies to Apulia from Dublin?

KLM

KLM, Lufthansa, and Ryanair are the most popular carriers operating from Dublin to Apulia

What is the cheapest Dublin to Apulia flight route?

Dublin - Brindisi Papola Casale

Fly from Dublin to Brindisi Papola Casale for the best Dublin - Apulia flight prices


Easily compare return flights from Dublin to Apulia

Below you can see the best fares for your return flight route over the next three months. All fares were found on momondo this week. Browse the quickest and cheapest flights from Dublin to Apulia by changing tabs
Ryanair
19 Sep
DUB10:45Dublin
6h 00m
1 stop
BRI16:45Bari Palese
26 Sep
BRI16:15Bari Palese
14h 15m
1 stop
DUB06:30Dublin
Multiple Airlines
30 Aug
DUB17:55Dublin
14h 15m
2 stops
BRI08:10Bari Palese
6 Sep
BRI06:45Bari Palese
7h 45m
1 stop
DUB14:30Dublin
SWISS
8 Sep
DUB04:00Dublin
10h 35m
1 stop
BDS14:35Brindisi Papola Casale
13 Sep
BDS15:55Brindisi Papola Casale
27h 20m
1 stop
DUB19:15Dublin
Ryanair
19 Sep
DUB10:45Dublin
6h 00m
1 stop
BRI16:45Bari Palese
26 Sep
BRI18:50Bari Palese
13h 40m
2 stops
DUB08:30Dublin
KLM
27 Oct
DUB16:45Dublin
23h 50m
2 stops
BRI16:35Bari Palese
31 Oct
BRI05:25Bari Palese
8h 15m
1 stop
DUB13:40Dublin
Ryanair
22 Sep
DUB02:15Dublin
10h 10m
1 stop
BDS12:25Brindisi Papola Casale
30 Sep
BDS02:35Brindisi Papola Casale
11h 25m
1 stop
DUB14:00Dublin

Find the cheapest one-way flights from Dublin to Apulia

If you're looking for one-way flights from Dublin to Apulia, view some of our deals below provided by Ryanair
Ryanair
1 Oct
DUB16:25Dublin
34h 35m
2 stops
BDS03:00Brindisi Papola Casale
Multiple Airlines
11 Sep
DUB14:10Dublin
14h 30m
1 stop
BRI04:40Bari Palese
Ryanair
1 Oct
DUB15:05Dublin
16h 55m
1 stop
BDS08:00Brindisi Papola Casale

Search last-minute flights to Apulia from Dublin

Find and compare return flight prices for your last-minute flight from Dublin to Apulia
SWISS
17 Aug
DUB04:00Dublin
10h 40m
1 stop
BRI14:40Bari Palese
24 Aug
BRI16:30Bari Palese
48h 00m
2 stops
DUB16:30Dublin
Multiple Airlines
15 Aug
DUB09:50Dublin
6h 05m
1 stop
BDS15:55Brindisi Papola Casale
22 Aug
BDS04:25Brindisi Papola Casale
15h 55m
1 stop
DUB20:20Dublin
KLM
15 Aug
DUB07:10Dublin
10h 45m
2 stops
BRI17:55Bari Palese
18 Aug
BRI10:55Bari Palese
18h 25m
2 stops
DUB05:20Dublin
Ryanair
15 Aug
DUB09:50Dublin
6h 05m
1 stop
BDS15:55Brindisi Papola Casale
22 Aug
BDS02:40Brindisi Papola Casale
17h 30m
2 stops
DUB20:10Dublin
Lufthansa
17 Aug
DUB01:55Dublin
10h 50m
2 stops
BRI12:45Bari Palese
24 Aug
BRI14:25Bari Palese
17h 55m
2 stops
DUB08:20Dublin
SWISS
17 Aug
DUB04:00Dublin
10h 40m
1 stop
BRI14:40Bari Palese
24 Aug
BRI16:30Bari Palese
16h 15m
1 stop
DUB08:45Dublin

Best airlines flying from Dublin to Apulia

Compare and see reviews for airlines that fly from Dublin to Apulia with momondo
AirlineRatingFree CancellationPrice
RyanairPriceFrom €60Free CancellationRating
7.0
Search Ryanair flights
KLMPriceFrom €111Free CancellationRating
7.5
Search KLM flights
LufthansaPriceFrom €123Free CancellationRating
7.2
Search Lufthansa flights
SWISSPriceFrom €159Free CancellationRating
8.4
Search SWISS flights

Lufthansa flights from Dublin to Apulia

Our best Lufthansa deals on Dublin to Apulia flight tickets
Lufthansa
7 Sep
DUB05:10Dublin
23h 15m
1 stop
BRI04:25Bari Palese
11 Sep
BRI06:25Bari Palese
23h 00m
1 stop
DUB05:25Dublin
Lufthansa
17 Aug
DUB01:55Dublin
10h 50m
2 stops
BRI12:45Bari Palese
24 Aug
BRI14:25Bari Palese
17h 55m
2 stops
DUB08:20Dublin

Ryanair flights from Dublin to Apulia

Our best Ryanair deals on Dublin to Apulia flight tickets
Ryanair
19 Sep
DUB10:45Dublin
6h 00m
1 stop
BRI16:45Bari Palese
26 Sep
BRI16:15Bari Palese
14h 15m
1 stop
DUB06:30Dublin
Ryanair
19 Sep
DUB10:45Dublin
6h 00m
1 stop
BRI16:45Bari Palese
26 Sep
BRI18:50Bari Palese
13h 40m
2 stops
DUB08:30Dublin
Ryanair
22 Sep
DUB02:15Dublin
10h 10m
1 stop
BDS12:25Brindisi Papola Casale
30 Sep
BDS02:35Brindisi Papola Casale
11h 25m
1 stop
DUB14:00Dublin

  • Are airlines flying from Dublin to Apulia offering flexible cancellation due to COVID-19?

    To ease the stress of booking flights, some of our airline partners flying from Dublin to Apulia are responding to the global pandemic. The following airlines may have a flexible cancellation policy to help accommodate travellers: Ryanair, SWISS, and KLM.



Alternative routes for Dublin to Apulia

Compare alternative flights to and from nearby airports and cities to discover the best prices and most convenient flight times
Dublin to Bari Flights
Fastest flight time3h 15m
Cheapest price€101
Dublin to Brindisi Flights
Fastest flight time8h 20m
Cheapest price€98
Cork to Bari Flights
Fastest flight time39h 45m
Cheapest price€209

Similar Dublin to Apulia flights

Flexible with your destination? Broaden your search and find flights similar to your Dublin to Apulia route

Why use momondo?

We help find the flight that best suits your needs, momondo compares prices from hundreds of airlines and travel agents and helps you filter them to find the best flight from Dublin to Apulia for you.

Yes. momondo allows you to filter the results for Dublin to Apulia flights to just show those with flexible booking policies.

momondo provides multiple filters to help you find the best flight to Apulia from Dublin. Filter by price, airline, airports, cabin, aircraft, payment method, number of stops and more.

Yes momondo offers price alerts on flights to Apulia from Dublin. After performing a search on this page you should be able to see the price alert set up feature. Simply provide a valid email address and momondo will instantly alert you when prices change.


Here's why travellers choose to use momondo
Flexible Travel
momondo understands the need for flexibility and we have a filter specifically for flights with no change fees.
Expert Insights
Data driven insights designed to help you find a great flight deal. From the cheapest time to depart to how far in advance to book.
Price Alerts
Track the price of your preferred flight route and be notified when it changes.