Cheap flights from Ireland to Pisa from €26

Return
1 adult
Economy
0 bags
From?
To?
Tue 7/2
Tue 14/2

Deals available from 900+ travel sites.

Flight information for Ireland to Pisa

Find info about flight duration, direct flights, and airports for your flight from Ireland to Pisa

Best price found

€26

Fastest flight time

2h 35m

Direct flights

Every day

Airports in Pisa

1 airport
The best one-way flight to Pisa from Ireland in the past 72 hours is €26. The best return flight deal from Ireland to Pisa found on momondo in the last 72 hours is €49.
The fastest flight from Ireland to Pisa takes 2h 35m
Direct flights go from Ireland to Pisa every day.
There is 1 airport near Pisa: Pisa Gal Galilei (PSA)

How to get the cheapest flight ticket from Ireland to Pisa

Look no further. We've gone through all the searches for this route on momondo so you have the important information and insights to find the cheapest flight ticket for your trip

What is the cheapest airline that flies to Pisa from Ireland?

Ryanair. Aer Lingus, Lufthansa, and Ryanair are the most popular carriers operating from Ireland to Pisa

What is the cheapest Ireland to Pisa flight route?

Dublin - Pisa Gal Galilei. Fly from Dublin to Pisa Gal Galilei for the best Ireland - Pisa flight prices

Easily compare return flights from Ireland to Pisa

Below you can see the best fares for your return flight route over the next three months. All fares were found on momondo this week. Browse the quickest and cheapest flights from Ireland to Pisa by changing tabs
Ryanair
15 Feb
DUB13:30Dublin
2h 40m
PSA16:10Pisa Gal Galilei
22 Feb
PSA11:10Pisa Gal Galilei
2h 55m
DUB14:05Dublin
Multiple Airlines
20 Mar
DUB04:35Dublin
12h 25m
1 stop
PSA17:00Pisa Gal Galilei
22 Mar
PSA12:10Pisa Gal Galilei
2h 55m
DUB15:05Dublin
Ryanair
22 Feb
DUB13:30Dublin
2h 40m
PSA16:10Pisa Gal Galilei
22 Mar
PSA12:10Pisa Gal Galilei
2h 55m
DUB15:05Dublin
Ryanair
22 Mar
DUB16:50Dublin
13h 10m
1 stop
PSA06:00Pisa Gal Galilei
26 Mar
PSA18:35Pisa Gal Galilei
9h 40m
1 stop
DUB04:15Dublin
Ryanair
22 Mar
DUB16:40Dublin
13h 20m
1 stop
PSA06:00Pisa Gal Galilei
24 Mar
PSA09:35Pisa Gal Galilei
2h 55m
DUB12:30Dublin
Multiple Airlines
20 Mar
DUB04:35Dublin
12h 25m
1 stop
PSA17:00Pisa Gal Galilei
24 Mar
PSA09:35Pisa Gal Galilei
2h 55m
DUB12:30Dublin

Find the cheapest one-way flights from Ireland to Pisa

If you're looking for one-way flights from Ireland to Pisa, view some of our deals below provided by Ryanair
Ryanair
15 Feb
DUB13:30Dublin
2h 40m
PSA16:10Pisa Gal Galilei
Ryanair
15 Feb
DUB13:30Dublin
2h 40m
PSA16:10Pisa Gal Galilei
Multiple Airlines
14 Mar
DUB18:15Dublin
15h 55m
2 stops
PSA10:10Pisa Gal Galilei

Search last-minute flights to Pisa from Ireland

Find and compare return flight prices for your last-minute flight from Ireland to Pisa
Ryanair
8 Feb
DUB13:30Dublin
2h 40m
PSA16:10Pisa Gal Galilei
6 Mar
PSA01:05Pisa Gal Galilei
18h 30m
1 stop
DUB19:35Dublin
Ryanair
8 Feb
DUB13:30Dublin
2h 40m
PSA16:10Pisa Gal Galilei
6 Mar
PSA12:55Pisa Gal Galilei
14h 30m
2 stops
DUB03:25Dublin
Multiple Airlines
8 Feb
DUB04:35Dublin
10h 30m
2 stops
PSA15:05Pisa Gal Galilei
6 Mar
PSA12:55Pisa Gal Galilei
14h 30m
2 stops
DUB03:25Dublin
Ryanair
8 Feb
DUB13:30Dublin
2h 40m
PSA16:10Pisa Gal Galilei
6 Mar
PSA01:35Pisa Gal Galilei
12h 35m
3 stops
DUB14:10Dublin
Lufthansa
12 Feb
DUB03:35Dublin
8h 05m
1 stop
PSA11:40Pisa Gal Galilei
23 Feb
PSA05:00Pisa Gal Galilei
7h 55m
1 stop
DUB12:55Dublin
KLM
9 Feb
DUB03:50Dublin
23h 25m
1 stop
PSA03:15Pisa Gal Galilei
13 Feb
PSA16:00Pisa Gal Galilei
12h 10m
1 stop
DUB04:10Dublin

Best airlines flying from Ireland to Pisa

Compare and see reviews for airlines that fly from Ireland to Pisa with momondo
AirlineRatingFree CancellationPrice
RyanairPriceFrom €50Free CancellationRating
7.0
Search Ryanair flights
Aer LingusPriceFrom €129Free CancellationRating
7.2
Search Aer Lingus flights
LufthansaPriceFrom €184Free CancellationRating
7.0
Search Lufthansa flights

Ryanair flights from Ireland to Pisa

Our best Ryanair deals on Ireland to Pisa flight tickets
Ryanair
15 Feb
DUB13:30Dublin
2h 40m
PSA16:10Pisa Gal Galilei
22 Feb
PSA11:10Pisa Gal Galilei
2h 55m
DUB14:05Dublin
Ryanair
22 Feb
DUB13:30Dublin
2h 40m
PSA16:10Pisa Gal Galilei
22 Mar
PSA12:10Pisa Gal Galilei
2h 55m
DUB15:05Dublin
Ryanair
22 Mar
DUB16:50Dublin
13h 10m
1 stop
PSA06:00Pisa Gal Galilei
26 Mar
PSA18:35Pisa Gal Galilei
9h 40m
1 stop
DUB04:15Dublin

KLM flights from Ireland to Pisa

Our best KLM deals on Ireland to Pisa flight tickets
KLM
1 Jul
ORK02:10Cork
8h 45m
1 stop
PSA10:55Pisa Gal Galilei
7 Jul
PSA11:15Pisa Gal Galilei
8h 35m
1 stop
ORK19:50Cork
KLM
9 Feb
DUB03:50Dublin
23h 25m
1 stop
PSA03:15Pisa Gal Galilei
13 Feb
PSA16:00Pisa Gal Galilei
12h 10m
1 stop
DUB04:10Dublin
KLM
1 Jul
ORK02:10Cork
8h 45m
1 stop
PSA10:55Pisa Gal Galilei
7 Jul
PSA17:55Pisa Gal Galilei
13h 45m
2 stops
ORK07:40Cork

  • Are airlines flying from Ireland to Pisa Gal Galilei offering flexible cancellation due to COVID-19?

    To ease the stress of booking flights, some of our airline partners flying from Ireland to Pisa Gal Galilei are responding to the global pandemic. The following airlines may have a flexible cancellation policy to help accommodate travellers: Ryanair, Aer Lingus, and Lufthansa.


Alternative routes for Ireland to Pisa

Compare alternative flights to and from nearby airports and cities to discover the best prices and most convenient flight times
Dublin to Pisa Flights
Fastest flight time2h 40m
Cheapest price€67
Dublin to Florence Flights
Fastest flight time4h 35m
Cheapest price€101
Cork to Pisa Flights
Fastest flight time8h 45m
Cheapest price€220
Cork to Florence Flights
Fastest flight time8h 05m
Cheapest price€269

Similar Ireland to Pisa flights

Flexible with your destination? Broaden your search and find flights similar to your Ireland to Pisa route

Why use momondo?

To find the flight that best suits your needs, momondo gathers a range of flights from a large pool of different airlines and agents; you can then use our insights and filters to find and book the right flight to Pisa from Ireland.

Yes. momondo enables you to select and highlight flights to Pisa from Ireland with this policy.

Once all potential Ireland to Pisa flight options are in front of you, momondo lets you sort and filter flights based on preferences such as airline, price and flight times amongst many other options.

Of course. momondo tracks the price of Ireland to Pisa flights. All you need is a valid email address and we will do the rest; it is that quick and easy.


Save money when you book flights with momondo
Flexible Travel
momondo understands the need for flexibility and we have a filter specifically for flights with no change fees.
Expert Insights
Data driven insights designed to help you find a great flight deal. From the cheapest time to depart to how far in advance to book.
Price Alerts
Track the price of your preferred flight route and be notified when it changes.