Cheap flights from Jeddah to Ireland from €197

Return
1 adult
Economy
From?
To?
Tue 7/12
Tue 14/12

Flight information for Jeddah to Ireland

Find info about flight duration, direct flights, and airports for your flight from Jeddah to Ireland
Best price found€446The best return flight deal from Jeddah to Ireland found on momondo in the last 72 hours is €446. The best one-way flight to Ireland from Jeddah in the past 72 hours is €197
Fastest flight time15h 10mThe fastest flight from Jeddah to Ireland takes 15h 10m
Direct flightsNoneThere are no direct flights from Jeddah to Ireland. Popular non-direct route for this connection is Jeddah King Abdulaziz Intl Airport - Dublin Airport.

How to get the cheapest flight ticket from Jeddah to Ireland

Look no further. We've gone through all the searches for this route on momondo so you have the important information and insights to find the cheapest flight ticket for your trip

What is the cheapest Jeddah to Ireland flight route?

Jeddah King Abdulaziz Intl - Dublin

Fly from Jeddah King Abdulaziz Intl to Dublin for the best Jeddah - Ireland flight prices


Easily compare return flights from Jeddah to Ireland

Below you can see the best fares for your return flight route over the next three months. All fares were found on momondo this week. Browse the quickest and cheapest flights from Jeddah to Ireland by changing tabs
Multiple Airlines
14 Feb
JED09:25Jeddah King Abdulaziz Intl
32h 05m
2 stops
DUB17:30Dublin
16 Feb
DUB12:30Dublin
21h 10m
2 stops
JED09:40Jeddah King Abdulaziz Intl
Etihad Airways
7 Mar
JED09:20Jeddah King Abdulaziz Intl
26h 20m
2 stops
DUB11:40Dublin
9 Mar
DUB01:40Dublin
27h 20m
2 stops
JED05:00Jeddah King Abdulaziz Intl
Emirates
13 Feb
JED23:10Jeddah King Abdulaziz Intl
34h 10m
1 stop
DUB09:20Dublin
16 Feb
DUB07:55Dublin
18h 35m
1 stop
JED02:30Jeddah King Abdulaziz Intl
Multiple Airlines
14 Feb
JED09:25Jeddah King Abdulaziz Intl
29h 00m
3 stops
DUB14:25Dublin
16 Feb
DUB12:30Dublin
21h 10m
2 stops
JED09:40Jeddah King Abdulaziz Intl
Multiple Airlines
7 Mar
JED09:20Jeddah King Abdulaziz Intl
35h 45m
3 stops
DUB21:05Dublin
9 Mar
DUB01:25Dublin
32h 15m
2 stops
JED09:40Jeddah King Abdulaziz Intl
Multiple Airlines
7 Mar
JED09:20Jeddah King Abdulaziz Intl
35h 45m
3 stops
DUB21:05Dublin
9 Mar
DUB06:30Dublin
27h 10m
3 stops
JED09:40Jeddah King Abdulaziz Intl

Find the cheapest one-way flights from Jeddah to Ireland

If you're looking for one-way flights from Jeddah to Ireland, view some of our deals below provided by Turkish Airlines
Multiple Airlines
20 Dec
JED09:45Jeddah King Abdulaziz Intl
25h 30m
2 stops
DUB11:15Dublin
Multiple Airlines
14 Jan
JED07:45Jeddah King Abdulaziz Intl
27h 10m
3 stops
DUB10:55Dublin
Turkish Airlines
14 Jan
JED01:45Jeddah King Abdulaziz Intl
11h 50m
1 stop
DUB13:35Dublin

Search last-minute flights to Ireland from Jeddah

Find and compare return flight prices for your last-minute flight from Jeddah to Ireland
Multiple Airlines
7 Dec
JED20:45Jeddah King Abdulaziz Intl
20h 50m
3 stops
DUB17:35Dublin
15 Dec
DUB12:30Dublin
21h 10m
2 stops
JED09:40Jeddah King Abdulaziz Intl
Etihad Airways
8 Dec
JED13:55Jeddah King Abdulaziz Intl
19h 00m
1 stop
DUB08:55Dublin
15 Dec
DUB09:10Dublin
24h 35m
2 stops
JED09:45Jeddah King Abdulaziz Intl
Emirates
8 Dec
JED06:15Jeddah King Abdulaziz Intl
27h 05m
1 stop
DUB09:20Dublin
15 Dec
DUB07:55Dublin
17h 15m
1 stop
JED01:10Jeddah King Abdulaziz Intl
Multiple Airlines
7 Dec
JED20:45Jeddah King Abdulaziz Intl
20h 50m
3 stops
DUB17:35Dublin
15 Dec
DUB12:30Dublin
21h 10m
2 stops
JED09:40Jeddah King Abdulaziz Intl
Qatar Airways
7 Dec
JED23:40Jeddah King Abdulaziz Intl
28h 25m
1 stop
DUB04:05Dublin
15 Dec
DUB08:55Dublin
27h 40m
1 stop
JED12:35Jeddah King Abdulaziz Intl
Multiple Airlines
7 Dec
JED20:45Jeddah King Abdulaziz Intl
20h 50m
3 stops
DUB17:35Dublin
15 Dec
DUB01:30Dublin
16h 00m
3 stops
JED17:30Jeddah King Abdulaziz Intl

  • Are airlines flying from Jeddah King Abdulaziz Intl to Ireland offering flexible changes due to COVID-19?

    Due to the global impact of COVID-19, some of our airline partners operating flights from Jeddah King Abdulaziz Intl to Ireland, such as Lufthansa may have flexible change policies in place. Use our site to search for all of the airlines offering this flexibility to you.


Alternative routes for Jeddah to Ireland

Compare alternative flights to and from nearby airports and cities to discover the best prices and most convenient flight times
Jeddah to Dublin Flights
Fastest flight time15h 10m
Cheapest price€401
Riyadh to Dublin Flights
Fastest flight time18h 30m
Cheapest price€475
Dammam to Dublin Flights
Fastest flight time21h 55m
Cheapest price€532

Similar Jeddah to Ireland flights

Flexible with your destination? Broaden your search and find flights similar to your Jeddah to Ireland route

Flights to other cities in Ireland

Lost the lust for Ireland? Check out some flights to other cities in Ireland