Cheap Flights from La Rochelle to Ireland from 25€

Return
1 adult
Economy
From?
To?
Tue 19/10
Tue 26/10

Flight information for La Rochelle to Ireland

Find info about flight duration, direct flights, and airports for your flight from La Rochelle to Ireland
Best price found16€The best flight deal from La Rochelle to Ireland found on momondo in the last 72 hours is 16€
Fastest flight time1h 40mThe fastest flight from La Rochelle to Ireland takes 1h 40m
Direct flightsNoneThere are no direct flights from La Rochelle to Ireland. Popular non-direct route for this connection is La Rochelle Laleu Airport - Dublin Airport.

How to get the cheapest flight ticket from La Rochelle to Ireland

Look no further. We've gone through all the searches for this route on momondo so you have the important information and insights to find the cheapest flight ticket for your trip

What is the cheapest La Rochelle to Ireland flight route?

La Rochelle Laleu - Dublin

Fly from La Rochelle Laleu to Dublin for the best La Rochelle - Ireland flight prices


Easily compare return flights from La Rochelle to Ireland

Below you can see the best fares for your return flight route over the next three months. All fares were found on momondo this week. Browse the quickest and cheapest flights from La Rochelle to Ireland by changing tabs
Ryanair
26 Nov
LRH04:25La Rochelle Laleu
23h 30m
1 stop
DUB03:55Dublin
27 Nov
DUB13:50Dublin
21h 55m
1 stop
LRH11:45La Rochelle Laleu
Multiple Airlines
12 Nov
LRH04:25La Rochelle Laleu
14h 50m
2 stops
DUB19:15Dublin
14 Nov
DUB01:25Dublin
10h 20m
2 stops
LRH11:45La Rochelle Laleu
Ryanair
26 Nov
LRH04:25La Rochelle Laleu
33h 05m
2 stops
DUB13:30Dublin
27 Nov
DUB15:25Dublin
20h 20m
1 stop
LRH11:45La Rochelle Laleu
Ryanair
19 Nov
LRH04:25La Rochelle Laleu
15h 05m
1 stop
DUB19:30Dublin
21 Nov
DUB01:30Dublin
10h 15m
1 stop
LRH11:45La Rochelle Laleu
Ryanair
19 Nov
LRH04:25La Rochelle Laleu
15h 05m
1 stop
DUB19:30Dublin
21 Nov
DUB01:25Dublin
10h 20m
2 stops
LRH11:45La Rochelle Laleu
Ryanair
19 Nov
LRH04:25La Rochelle Laleu
14h 00m
2 stops
DUB18:25Dublin
21 Nov
DUB01:25Dublin
10h 20m
2 stops
LRH11:45La Rochelle Laleu

Find the cheapest one-way flights from La Rochelle to Ireland

If you're looking for one-way flights from La Rochelle to Ireland, view some of our deals below provided by Ryanair
Ryanair
19 Nov
LRH04:25La Rochelle Laleu
15h 05m
1 stop
DUB19:30Dublin
Ryanair
14 Nov
LRH13:10La Rochelle Laleu
14h 45m
1 stop
DUB03:55Dublin
Ryanair
19 Nov
LRH04:25La Rochelle Laleu
36h 50m
2 stops
DUB17:15Dublin

Search last-minute flights to Ireland from La Rochelle

Find and compare flight prices for your last-minute flight from La Rochelle to Ireland
Ryanair
20 Oct
LRH12:55La Rochelle Laleu
1h 40m
DUB14:35Dublin
27 Oct
DUB09:30Dublin
1h 45m
LRH11:15La Rochelle Laleu
Ryanair
20 Oct
LRH12:55La Rochelle Laleu
1h 40m
DUB14:35Dublin
27 Oct
DUB09:30Dublin
1h 45m
LRH11:15La Rochelle Laleu
Multiple Airlines
20 Oct
LRH12:55La Rochelle Laleu
1h 40m
DUB14:35Dublin
27 Oct
DUB13:00Dublin
21h 30m
2 stops
LRH10:30La Rochelle Laleu
Multiple Airlines
20 Oct
LRH12:55La Rochelle Laleu
1h 40m
DUB14:35Dublin
27 Oct
DUB13:00Dublin
21h 30m
2 stops
LRH10:30La Rochelle Laleu
Ryanair
20 Oct
LRH12:55La Rochelle Laleu
1h 40m
DUB14:35Dublin
27 Oct
DUB18:45Dublin
15h 45m
1 stop
LRH10:30La Rochelle Laleu
Ryanair
20 Oct
LRH12:55La Rochelle Laleu
1h 40m
DUB14:35Dublin
27 Oct
DUB18:45Dublin
15h 45m
1 stop
LRH10:30La Rochelle Laleu

Alternative routes for La Rochelle to Ireland

Compare alternative flights to and from nearby airports and cities to discover the best prices and most convenient flight times
Biarritz to Dublin Flights
Fastest flight time2h 05m
Cheapest price29€
Bordeaux to Dublin Flights
Fastest flight time1h 55m
Cheapest price34€
Limoges to Dublin Flights
Fastest flight time5h 55m
Cheapest price69€
La Rochelle to Dublin Flights
Fastest flight time1h 40m
Cheapest price80€
Poitiers to Dublin Flights
Fastest flight time6h 50m
Cheapest price93€
Bordeaux to Cork Flights
Fastest flight time1h 50m
Cheapest price110€
Bordeaux to Knock Flights
Fastest flight time36h 55m
Cheapest price125€
Bordeaux to Shannon Flights
Fastest flight time8h 20m
Cheapest price129€
Biarritz to Cork Flights
Fastest flight time22h 30m
Cheapest price137€

Similar La Rochelle to Ireland flights

Flexible with your destination? Broaden your search and find flights similar to your La Rochelle to Ireland route

Flights to other cities in Ireland

Lost the lust for Ireland? Check out some flights to other cities in Ireland