Cheap Flights from Muscat to Ireland from 127€

Return
1 adult
Economy
From?
To?
Tue 19/10
Tue 26/10

Flight information for Muscat to Ireland

Find info about flight duration, direct flights, and airports for your flight from Muscat to Ireland
Best price found550€The best flight deal from Muscat to Ireland found on momondo in the last 72 hours is 550€
Fastest flight time12h 30mThe fastest flight from Muscat to Ireland takes 12h 30m
Direct flightsNoneThere are no direct flights from Muscat to Ireland. Popular non-direct route for this connection is Muscat Seeb Airport - Dublin Airport.

How to get the cheapest flight ticket from Muscat to Ireland

Look no further. We've gone through all the searches for this route on momondo so you have the important information and insights to find the cheapest flight ticket for your trip

What is the cheapest Muscat to Ireland flight route?

Muscat Seeb - Dublin

Fly from Muscat Seeb to Dublin for the best Muscat - Ireland flight prices


Easily compare return flights from Muscat to Ireland

Below you can see the best fares for your return flight route over the next three months. All fares were found on momondo this week. Browse the quickest and cheapest flights from Muscat to Ireland by changing tabs
Multiple Airlines
5 Dec
MCT08:55Muscat Seeb
12h 30m
1 stop
DUB21:25Dublin
8 Dec
DUB00:55Dublin
16h 15m
2 stops
MCT17:10Muscat Seeb
Lufthansa
15 Dec
MCT21:45Muscat Seeb
12h 10m
1 stop
DUB09:55Dublin
31 Dec
DUB06:50Dublin
27h 35m
1 stop
MCT10:25Muscat Seeb
KLM
3 Nov
MCT21:00Muscat Seeb
15h 40m
1 stop
DUB12:40Dublin
16 Nov
DUB12:20Dublin
26h 20m
1 stop
MCT14:40Muscat Seeb
Turkish Airlines
25 Nov
MCT03:05Muscat Seeb
11h 30m
1 stop
DUB14:35Dublin
9 Dec
DUB12:05Dublin
27h 15m
1 stop
MCT15:20Muscat Seeb
Etihad Airways
4 Dec
MCT23:05Muscat Seeb
11h 00m
1 stop
DUB10:05Dublin
8 Dec
DUB01:40Dublin
21h 05m
2 stops
MCT22:45Muscat Seeb
Multiple Airlines
11 Nov
MCT12:55Muscat Seeb
19h 35m
2 stops
DUB08:30Dublin
18 Nov
DUB01:25Dublin
16h 55m
2 stops
MCT18:20Muscat Seeb

Find the cheapest one-way flights from Muscat to Ireland

If you're looking for one-way flights from Muscat to Ireland, view some of our deals below provided by Turkish Airlines
Multiple Airlines
7 Nov
MCT03:15Muscat Seeb
27h 30m
3 stops
DUB06:45Dublin
Multiple Airlines
7 Nov
MCT00:25Muscat Seeb
32h 45m
2 stops
DUB08:10Dublin
Turkish Airlines
7 Nov
MCT03:05Muscat Seeb
29h 30m
1 stop
DUB08:35Dublin
1,425€
Find similar

Alternative routes for Muscat to Ireland

Compare alternative flights to and from nearby airports and cities to discover the best prices and most convenient flight times
Muscat to Dublin Flights
Fastest flight time12h 30m
Cheapest price400€

Similar Muscat to Ireland flights

Flexible with your destination? Broaden your search and find flights similar to your Muscat to Ireland route

Flights to other cities in Ireland

Lost the lust for Ireland? Check out some flights to other cities in Ireland