Cheap flights from Seville to Ireland from €18

Return
1 adult
Economy
From?
To?
Tue 7/12
Tue 14/12

Flight information for Seville to Ireland

Find info about flight duration, direct flights, and airports for your flight from Seville to Ireland
Best price found€38The best return flight deal from Seville to Ireland found on momondo in the last 72 hours is €38. The best one-way flight to Ireland from Seville in the past 72 hours is €18
Fastest flight time2h 55mThe fastest flight from Seville to Ireland takes 2h 55m
Direct flightsNoneThere are no direct flights from Seville to Ireland. Popular non-direct routes for this connection are Seville Airport - Cork Airport, Seville Airport - Shannon Airport and Seville Airport - Dublin Airport.

How to get the cheapest flight ticket from Seville to Ireland

Look no further. We've gone through all the searches for this route on momondo so you have the important information and insights to find the cheapest flight ticket for your trip

What is the cheapest Seville to Ireland flight route?

Seville - Dublin

Fly from Seville to Dublin for the best Seville - Ireland flight prices


Easily compare return flights from Seville to Ireland

Below you can see the best fares for your return flight route over the next three months. All fares were found on momondo this week. Browse the quickest and cheapest flights from Seville to Ireland by changing tabs
Ryanair
13 Dec
SVQ06:00Seville
3h 05m
DUB09:05Dublin
17 Dec
DUB14:55Dublin
12h 50m
1 stop
SVQ03:45Seville
Multiple Airlines
10 Jan
SVQ12:25Seville
15h 20m
2 stops
DUB03:45Dublin
11 Jan
DUB08:20Dublin
9h 25m
1 stop
SVQ17:45Seville
TAP AIR PORTUGAL
11 Mar
SVQ01:35Seville
10h 50m
1 stop
DUB12:25Dublin
18 Mar
DUB01:00Dublin
17h 30m
1 stop
SVQ18:30Seville
Ryanair
12 Jan
SVQ01:45Seville
17h 45m
2 stops
DUB19:30Dublin
16 Jan
DUB01:25Dublin
13h 50m
1 stop
SVQ15:15Seville
KLM
31 Dec
SVQ16:00Seville
20h 40m
1 stop
DUB12:40Dublin
10 Jan
DUB08:25Dublin
19h 45m
1 stop
SVQ04:10Seville
Ryanair
12 Jan
SVQ01:45Seville
17h 45m
2 stops
DUB19:30Dublin
16 Jan
DUB02:25Dublin
32h 30m
2 stops
SVQ10:55Seville

Find the cheapest one-way flights from Seville to Ireland

If you're looking for one-way flights from Seville to Ireland, view some of our deals below provided by Ryanair
Ryanair
10 Dec
SVQ03:05Seville
3h 05m
DUB06:10Dublin
Multiple Airlines
7 Dec
SVQ07:55Seville
25h 25m
1 stop
DUB09:20Dublin
Ryanair
10 Dec
SVQ16:55Seville
16h 30m
2 stops
DUB09:25Dublin

Search last-minute flights to Ireland from Seville

Find and compare return flight prices for your last-minute flight from Seville to Ireland
Ryanair
7 Dec
SVQ05:15Seville
29h 30m
2 stops
DUB10:45Dublin
10 Dec
DUB14:55Dublin
12h 50m
1 stop
SVQ03:45Seville
Multiple Airlines
7 Dec
SVQ07:55Seville
25h 25m
1 stop
DUB09:20Dublin
10 Dec
DUB14:55Dublin
12h 50m
1 stop
SVQ03:45Seville
Ryanair
7 Dec
SVQ05:15Seville
32h 35m
2 stops
DUB13:50Dublin
11 Dec
DUB13:10Dublin
15h 35m
1 stop
SVQ04:45Seville
Multiple Airlines
7 Dec
SVQ07:55Seville
6h 30m
1 stop
DUB14:25Dublin
11 Dec
DUB13:10Dublin
15h 35m
1 stop
SVQ04:45Seville
Ryanair
7 Dec
SVQ05:15Seville
32h 35m
2 stops
DUB13:50Dublin
10 Dec
DUB11:45Dublin
16h 00m
2 stops
SVQ03:45Seville
Ryanair
7 Dec
SVQ05:15Seville
29h 30m
2 stops
DUB10:45Dublin
14 Dec
DUB01:30Dublin
13h 30m
1 stop
SVQ15:00Seville

  • Are airlines flying from Seville to Ireland offering flexible changes due to COVID-19?

    Due to the global impact of COVID-19, some of our airline partners operating flights from Seville to Ireland, such as Ryanair may have flexible change policies in place. Use our site to search for all of the airlines offering this flexibility to you.


Alternative routes for Seville to Ireland

Compare alternative flights to and from nearby airports and cities to discover the best prices and most convenient flight times
Málaga to Dublin Flights
Fastest flight time2h 59m
Cheapest price€38
Seville to Dublin Flights
Fastest flight time2h 55m
Cheapest price€28
Málaga to Cork Flights
Fastest flight time2h 50m
Cheapest price€26
Jerez de la Frontera to Dublin Flights
Fastest flight time19h 45m
Cheapest price€74
Seville to Cork Flights
Fastest flight time12h 45m
Cheapest price€87
Almería to Dublin Flights
Fastest flight time13h 45m
Cheapest price€335
Málaga to Shannon Flights
Fastest flight time3h 05m
Cheapest price€58
Granada to Dublin Flights
Fastest flight time6h 25m
Cheapest price€112
Seville to Shannon Flights
Fastest flight time27h 05m
Cheapest price€99

Similar Seville to Ireland flights

Flexible with your destination? Broaden your search and find flights similar to your Seville to Ireland route

Flights to other cities in Ireland

Lost the lust for Ireland? Check out some flights to other cities in Ireland