Cheap flights from White Plains to Ireland

Return
1 adult
Economy
From?
To?
Tue 19/10
Tue 26/10

Flight information for White Plains to Ireland

Find info about flight duration, direct flights, and airports for your flight from White Plains to Ireland
Best price found465€The best flight deal from White Plains to Ireland found on momondo in the last 72 hours is 465€
Fastest flight time14h 30mThe fastest flight from White Plains to Ireland takes 14h 30m
Direct flightsNoneThere are no direct flights from White Plains to Ireland. Popular non-direct routes for this connection are White Plains Westchester County Airport - Dublin Airport and White Plains Westchester County Airport - Shannon Airport.

How to get the cheapest flight ticket from White Plains to Ireland

Look no further. We've gone through all the searches for this route on momondo so you have the important information and insights to find the cheapest flight ticket for your trip

What is the cheapest White Plains to Ireland flight route?

White Plains Westchester County - Dublin

Fly from White Plains Westchester County to Dublin for the best White Plains - Ireland flight prices


Easily compare return flights from White Plains to Ireland

Below you can see the best fares for your return flight route over the next three months. All fares were found on momondo this week. Browse the quickest and cheapest flights from White Plains to Ireland by changing tabs
American Airlines
1 Dec
HPN02:06White Plains Westchester County
20h 34m
2 stops
DUB22:40Dublin
8 Dec
DUB05:40Dublin
15h 54m
2 stops
HPN21:34White Plains Westchester County
Delta
16 Feb
HPN07:59White Plains Westchester County
22h 21m
2 stops
DUB06:20Dublin
20 Feb
DUB03:50Dublin
18h 37m
2 stops
HPN22:27White Plains Westchester County
Multiple Airlines
11 Feb
HPN13:59White Plains Westchester County
15h 41m
2 stops
SNN05:40Shannon
13 Feb
SNN11:30Shannon
33h 20m
2 stops
HPN20:50White Plains Westchester County
United Airlines
7 Apr
HPN08:00White Plains Westchester County
17h 45m
1 stop
DUB01:45Dublin
17 Apr
DUB08:15Dublin
14h 12m
1 stop
HPN22:27White Plains Westchester County
American Airlines
17 Jan
HPN10:00White Plains Westchester County
12h 30m
2 stops
DUB22:30Dublin
31 Jan
DUB05:50Dublin
15h 40m
2 stops
HPN21:30White Plains Westchester County
American Airlines
14 Jan
HPN06:29White Plains Westchester County
16h 01m
2 stops
DUB22:30Dublin
19 Jan
DUB05:50Dublin
15h 40m
2 stops
HPN21:30White Plains Westchester County

Find the cheapest one-way flights from White Plains to Ireland

Multiple Airlines
19 Oct
HPN05:05White Plains Westchester County
19h 50m
3 stops
DUB00:55Dublin
Multiple Airlines
23 Oct
HPN09:40White Plains Westchester County
16h 25m
3 stops
DUB02:05Dublin
Multiple Airlines
19 Oct
HPN05:05White Plains Westchester County
14h 55m
2 stops
DUB20:00Dublin

Alternative routes for White Plains to Ireland

Compare alternative flights to and from nearby airports and cities to discover the best prices and most convenient flight times
New York to Dublin Flights
Fastest flight time6h 25m
Cheapest price226€
New York to Shannon Flights
Fastest flight time6h 15m
Cheapest price344€
New York to Cork Flights
Fastest flight time12h 45m
Cheapest price365€
Albany, New York to Dublin Flights
Fastest flight time16h 10m
Cheapest price462€
Syracuse to Dublin Flights
Fastest flight time15h 30m
Cheapest price490€
New York to Milltown (Kerry) Flights
Fastest flight time18h 50m
Cheapest price491€
Buffalo to Dublin Flights
Fastest flight time19h 00m
Cheapest price494€
Rochester, New York to Dublin Flights
Fastest flight time9h 48m
Cheapest price500€
White Plains to Dublin Flights
Fastest flight time14h 30m
Cheapest price538€
New York to Knock Flights
Fastest flight time13h 25m
Cheapest price547€
Buffalo to Shannon Flights
Fastest flight time23h 39m
Cheapest price645€
Rochester, New York to Shannon Flights
Fastest flight time16h 33m
Cheapest price645€

Similar White Plains to Ireland flights

Flexible with your destination? Broaden your search and find flights similar to your White Plains to Ireland route

Flights to other cities in Ireland

Lost the lust for Ireland? Check out some flights to other cities in Ireland