Cheap flights from Cork to Seville from €36

Return
1 adult
Economy
From?
To?
Mon 24/1
Mon 31/1

Flight information for Cork to Seville
(ORK to SVQ)

Find info about flight duration, direct flights, and airports for your flight from Cork to Seville
Best price found€36The best one-way flight to Seville from Cork in the past 72 hours is €36. The best return flight deal from Cork to Seville found on momondo in the last 72 hours is €77.
Fastest flight time8h 55mThe fastest flight from Cork to Seville takes 8h 55m
Direct flightsNoneThere are no direct flights from Cork to Seville. Popular non-direct route for this connection is Cork Airport - Seville Airport.
Airports in Seville1 airportThere is 1 airport near Seville: Seville (SVQ)

How to get the cheapest flight ticket from Cork to Seville

Look no further. We've gone through all the searches for this route on momondo so you have the important information and insights to find the cheapest flight ticket for your trip

What is the cheapest Cork to Seville flight route?

Cork - Seville

Fly from Cork to Seville for the best Cork - Seville flight prices


Easily compare return flights from Cork to Seville

Below you can see the best fares for your return flight route over the next three months. All fares were found on momondo this week. Browse the quickest and cheapest flights from Cork to Seville by changing tabs
Ryanair
24 Feb
ORK17:25Cork
23h 50m
2 stops
SVQ17:15Seville
27 Feb
SVQ14:50Seville
26h 40m
2 stops
ORK17:30Cork
Multiple Airlines
24 Feb
ORK17:25Cork
20h 20m
1 stop
SVQ13:45Seville
27 Feb
SVQ14:50Seville
26h 40m
2 stops
ORK17:30Cork
KLM
20 Feb
ORK01:00Cork
13h 05m
1 stop
SVQ14:05Seville
23 Feb
SVQ06:05Seville
12h 05m
1 stop
ORK18:10Cork
Multiple Airlines
12 Mar
ORK16:15Cork
24h 15m
2 stops
SVQ17:30Seville
20 Mar
SVQ02:30Seville
27h 00m
2 stops
ORK05:30Cork
Ryanair
11 Mar
ORK17:30Cork
19h 40m
1 stop
SVQ13:10Seville
30 Mar
SVQ02:40Seville
14h 25m
2 stops
ORK17:05Cork
Multiple Airlines
13 Mar
ORK05:15Cork
32h 20m
2 stops
SVQ13:35Seville
20 Mar
SVQ02:30Seville
27h 00m
2 stops
ORK05:30Cork

Find the cheapest one-way flights from Cork to Seville

If you're looking for one-way flights from Cork to Seville, view some of our deals below provided by Ryanair
Multiple Airlines
6 Feb
ORK04:15Cork
11h 00m
1 stop
SVQ15:15Seville
Ryanair
6 Feb
ORK03:20Cork
13h 10m
2 stops
SVQ16:30Seville
Ryanair
12 Mar
ORK11:00Cork
29h 30m
2 stops
SVQ17:30Seville

Ryanair flights from Cork to Seville

Our best Ryanair deals on Cork to Seville flight tickets
Ryanair
24 Feb
ORK17:25Cork
23h 50m
2 stops
SVQ17:15Seville
27 Feb
SVQ14:50Seville
26h 40m
2 stops
ORK17:30Cork
Ryanair
11 Mar
ORK17:30Cork
19h 40m
1 stop
SVQ13:10Seville
30 Mar
SVQ02:40Seville
14h 25m
2 stops
ORK17:05Cork
Ryanair
11 Mar
ORK17:30Cork
19h 40m
1 stop
SVQ13:10Seville
30 Mar
SVQ07:35Seville
9h 30m
1 stop
ORK17:05Cork

British Airways flights from Cork to Seville

Our best British Airways deals on Cork to Seville flight tickets
British Airways
5 May
ORK03:15Cork
8h 55m
2 stops
SVQ12:10Seville
12 May
SVQ09:30Seville
11h 15m
2 stops
ORK20:45Cork
British Airways
5 May
ORK03:15Cork
8h 50m
1 stop
SVQ12:05Seville
12 May
SVQ05:25Seville
15h 20m
2 stops
ORK20:45Cork
British Airways
13 Mar
ORK03:45Cork
6h 40m
1 stop
SVQ10:25Seville
20 Mar
SVQ12:15Seville
5h 45m
1 stop
ORK18:00Cork
€1,176
Find similar

  • How far is Cork to Seville by plane?

    There are 1624.0 km between Cork and Seville. By plane, this route typically takes 5h 50m.


Alternative routes for Cork to Seville

Compare alternative flights to and from nearby airports and cities to discover the best prices and most convenient flight times
Dublin to Málaga Flights
Fastest flight time2h 55m
Cheapest price€44
Dublin to Seville Flights
Fastest flight time2h 50m
Cheapest price€48
Cork to Málaga Flights
Fastest flight time2h 40m
Cheapest price€66
Shannon to Málaga Flights
Fastest flight time2h 45m
Cheapest price€61
Dublin to Granada Flights
Fastest flight time6h 00m
Cheapest price€105
Knock to Málaga Flights
Fastest flight time2h 55m
Cheapest price€74
Dublin to Jerez de la Frontera Flights
Fastest flight time8h 30m
Cheapest price€167
Dublin to Almería Flights
Fastest flight time2h 55m
Cheapest price€94

Similar Cork to Seville flights

Flexible with your destination? Broaden your search and find flights similar to your Cork to Seville route