Cheap flights from Knock to Balearic Islands from €110

Return
1 adult
Economy
From?
To?
Wed 26/1
Wed 2/2

Flight information for Knock to Balearic Islands

Find info about flight duration, direct flights, and airports for your flight from Knock to Balearic Islands
Fastest flight time2h 45mThe fastest flight from Knock to Balearic Islands takes 2h 45m
Direct flightsNoneThere are no direct flights from Knock to Balearic Islands. Popular non-direct route for this connection is Knock Intl Airport - Palma de Mallorca Son Sant Joan Airport.

How to get the cheapest flight ticket from Knock to Balearic Islands

Look no further. We've gone through all the searches for this route on momondo so you have the important information and insights to find the cheapest flight ticket for your trip

What is the cheapest airline that flies to Balearic Islands from Knock?

Lauda

Lauda is the most popular carrier operating from Knock to Balearic Islands

What is the cheapest Knock to Balearic Islands flight route?

Knock Intl - Palma de Mallorca Son Sant Joan

Fly from Knock Intl to Palma de Mallorca Son Sant Joan for the best Knock - Balearic Islands flight prices


Easily compare return flights from Knock to Balearic Islands

Below you can see the best fares for your return flight route over the next three months. All fares were found on momondo this week. Browse the quickest and cheapest flights from Knock to Balearic Islands by changing tabs
Multiple Airlines
8 Apr
NOC13:15Knock Intl
13h 10m
2 stops
PMI02:25Palma de Mallorca Son Sant Joan
15 Apr
PMI17:20Palma de Mallorca Son Sant Joan
12h 25m
1 stop
NOC05:45Knock Intl
Ryanair
8 Apr
NOC05:30Knock Intl
2h 45m
PMI08:15Palma de Mallorca Son Sant Joan
15 Apr
PMI03:00Palma de Mallorca Son Sant Joan
2h 55m
NOC05:55Knock Intl
Multiple Airlines
8 Apr
NOC06:00Knock Intl
9h 40m
1 stop
PMI15:40Palma de Mallorca Son Sant Joan
15 Apr
PMI17:20Palma de Mallorca Son Sant Joan
12h 25m
1 stop
NOC05:45Knock Intl
Multiple Airlines
8 Apr
NOC13:15Knock Intl
13h 10m
2 stops
PMI02:25Palma de Mallorca Son Sant Joan
15 Apr
PMI18:35Palma de Mallorca Son Sant Joan
35h 45m
2 stops
NOC06:20Knock Intl
Multiple Airlines
8 Apr
NOC13:15Knock Intl
26h 25m
1 stop
PMI15:40Palma de Mallorca Son Sant Joan
15 Apr
PMI03:00Palma de Mallorca Son Sant Joan
2h 55m
NOC05:55Knock Intl
Multiple Airlines
7 May
NOC09:00Knock Intl
6h 40m
1 stop
PMI15:40Palma de Mallorca Son Sant Joan
14 May
PMI03:00Palma de Mallorca Son Sant Joan
6h 30m
1 stop
NOC09:30Knock Intl

Best airlines flying from Knock to Balearic Islands

Compare and see reviews for airlines that fly from Knock to Balearic Islands with momondo
AirlineRatingFree cancellationPrice
Lauda
PriceFrom €135
Free cancellation
Rating
7.7

  • Are airlines flying from Knock Intl to Balearic Islands offering flexible changes due to COVID-19?

    To ease the stress of booking flights, some of our airline partners flying from Knock Intl to Balearic Islands are responding to the global pandemic. The following airline may have a flexible change policy to help accommodate travellers: Lauda.


Alternative routes for Knock to Balearic Islands

Compare alternative flights to and from nearby airports and cities to discover the best prices and most convenient flight times
Dublin to Palma de Mallorca Flights
Fastest flight time2h 40m
Cheapest price€41
Dublin to Ibiza Flights
Fastest flight time2h 50m
Cheapest price€65
Shannon to Palma de Mallorca Flights
Fastest flight time2h 40m
Cheapest price€64
Cork to Palma de Mallorca Flights
Fastest flight time2h 30m
Cheapest price€138
Dublin to Mahón Flights
Fastest flight time2h 35m
Cheapest price€55
Cork to Ibiza Flights
Fastest flight time22h 35m
Cheapest price€95
Knock to Palma de Mallorca Flights
Fastest flight time2h 45m
Cheapest price€110

Similar Knock to Balearic Islands flights

Flexible with your destination? Broaden your search and find flights similar to your Knock to Balearic Islands route