Cheap flights from Thessaloniki to Ireland

Return
1 adult
Economy
From?
To?
Tue 19/10
Tue 26/10

Flight information for Thessaloniki to Ireland

Find info about flight duration, direct flights, and airports for your flight from Thessaloniki to Ireland
Best price found22€The best flight deal from Thessaloniki to Ireland found on momondo in the last 72 hours is 22€
Fastest flight time4h 00mThe fastest flight from Thessaloniki to Ireland takes 4h 00m
Direct flightsNoneThere are no direct flights from Thessaloniki to Ireland. Popular non-direct route for this connection is Thessaloniki Makedonia Airport - Dublin Airport.

How to get the cheapest flight ticket from Thessaloniki to Ireland

Look no further. We've gone through all the searches for this route on momondo so you have the important information and insights to find the cheapest flight ticket for your trip

What is the cheapest Thessaloniki to Ireland flight route?

Thessaloniki Makedonia - Dublin

Fly from Thessaloniki Makedonia to Dublin for the best Thessaloniki - Ireland flight prices


Easily compare return flights from Thessaloniki to Ireland

Below you can see the best fares for your return flight route over the next three months. All fares were found on momondo this week. Browse the quickest and cheapest flights from Thessaloniki to Ireland by changing tabs
Ryanair
8 Nov
SKG04:55Thessaloniki Makedonia
15h 10m
1 stop
DUB20:05Dublin
14 Nov
DUB03:15Dublin
11h 25m
1 stop
SKG14:40Thessaloniki Makedonia
Multiple Airlines
10 Dec
SKG18:10Thessaloniki Makedonia
25h 55m
1 stop
DUB20:05Dublin
13 Dec
DUB04:35Dublin
30h 05m
2 stops
SKG10:40Thessaloniki Makedonia
Ryanair
5 Nov
SKG12:50Thessaloniki Makedonia
7h 20m
1 stop
DUB20:10Dublin
7 Nov
DUB01:25Dublin
9h 00m
1 stop
SKG09:25Thessaloniki Makedonia
Ryanair
17 Nov
SKG16:10Thessaloniki Makedonia
16h 55m
1 stop
DUB09:05Dublin
20 Nov
DUB16:45Dublin
11h 35m
1 stop
SKG04:20Thessaloniki Makedonia
Ryanair
15 Nov
SKG15:15Thessaloniki Makedonia
23h 25m
1 stop
DUB14:40Dublin
21 Nov
DUB01:25Dublin
9h 00m
1 stop
SKG10:25Thessaloniki Makedonia
Multiple Airlines
1 Nov
SKG16:15Thessaloniki Makedonia
23h 25m
1 stop
DUB15:40Dublin
4 Nov
DUB04:15Dublin
34h 15m
2 stops
SKG14:30Thessaloniki Makedonia

Find the cheapest one-way flights from Thessaloniki to Ireland

If you're looking for one-way flights from Thessaloniki to Ireland, view some of our deals below provided by Ryanair
Ryanair
17 Nov
SKG16:10Thessaloniki Makedonia
16h 55m
1 stop
DUB09:05Dublin
Ryanair
3 Nov
SKG17:10Thessaloniki Makedonia
27h 55m
1 stop
DUB21:05Dublin
Multiple Airlines
15 Dec
SKG08:30Thessaloniki Makedonia
20h 15m
2 stops
DUB04:45Dublin

Search last-minute flights to Ireland from Thessaloniki

Find and compare flight prices for your last-minute flight from Thessaloniki to Ireland
Ryanair
22 Oct
SKG08:35Thessaloniki Makedonia
4h 00m
DUB12:35Dublin
25 Oct
DUB03:40Dublin
3h 50m
SKG07:30Thessaloniki Makedonia
Ryanair
22 Oct
SKG08:35Thessaloniki Makedonia
4h 00m
DUB12:35Dublin
25 Oct
DUB03:40Dublin
3h 50m
SKG07:30Thessaloniki Makedonia
Ryanair
22 Oct
SKG08:35Thessaloniki Makedonia
4h 00m
DUB12:35Dublin
25 Oct
DUB03:40Dublin
3h 50m
SKG07:30Thessaloniki Makedonia
Ryanair
22 Oct
SKG08:35Thessaloniki Makedonia
4h 00m
DUB12:35Dublin
26 Oct
DUB02:10Dublin
37h 50m
2 stops
SKG16:00Thessaloniki Makedonia
Multiple Airlines
23 Oct
SKG17:10Thessaloniki Makedonia
20h 50m
2 stops
DUB14:00Dublin
25 Oct
DUB07:05Dublin
29h 55m
2 stops
SKG13:00Thessaloniki Makedonia
Ryanair
22 Oct
SKG08:35Thessaloniki Makedonia
4h 00m
DUB12:35Dublin
25 Oct
DUB07:05Dublin
29h 55m
2 stops
SKG13:00Thessaloniki Makedonia

  • Are airlines flying from Thessaloniki Makedonia to Ireland offering flexible changes due to COVID-19?

    To ease the stress of booking flights, some of our airline partners flying from Thessaloniki Makedonia to Ireland are responding to the global pandemic. The following airline may have a flexible change policy to help accommodate travellers: Ryanair.


Alternative routes for Thessaloniki to Ireland

Compare alternative flights to and from nearby airports and cities to discover the best prices and most convenient flight times
Thessaloniki to Dublin Flights
Fastest flight time4h 00m
Cheapest price48€

Similar Thessaloniki to Ireland flights

Flexible with your destination? Broaden your search and find flights similar to your Thessaloniki to Ireland route

Flights to other cities in Ireland

Lost the lust for Ireland? Check out some flights to other cities in Ireland