Cheap flights from Curitiba to Ireland from €333

Return
1 adult
Economy
From?
To?
Fri 3/12
Fri 10/12

Flight information for Curitiba to Ireland

Find info about flight duration, direct flights, and airports for your flight from Curitiba to Ireland
Best price found€901The best flight deal from Curitiba to Ireland found on momondo in the last 72 hours is €901
Fastest flight time18h 40mThe fastest flight from Curitiba to Ireland takes 18h 40m
Direct flightsNoneThere are no direct flights from Curitiba to Ireland. Popular non-direct route for this connection is Curitiba Afonso Pena Airport - Dublin Airport.

How to get the cheapest flight ticket from Curitiba to Ireland

Look no further. We've gone through all the searches for this route on momondo so you have the important information and insights to find the cheapest flight ticket for your trip

What is the cheapest Curitiba to Ireland flight route?

Curitiba Afonso Pena - Dublin

Fly from Curitiba Afonso Pena to Dublin for the best Curitiba - Ireland flight prices


Easily compare return flights from Curitiba to Ireland

Below you can see the best fares for your return flight route over the next three months. All fares were found on momondo this week. Browse the quickest and cheapest flights from Curitiba to Ireland by changing tabs
Multiple Airlines
11 Feb
CWB06:25Curitiba Afonso Pena
26h 55m
3 stops
DUB09:20Dublin
12 Apr
DUB13:25Dublin
21h 10m
2 stops
CWB10:35Curitiba Afonso Pena
Multiple Airlines
4 Apr
CWB11:05Curitiba Afonso Pena
24h 55m
2 stops
DUB12:00Dublin
20 Apr
DUB09:00Dublin
25h 30m
2 stops
CWB10:30Curitiba Afonso Pena
Multiple Airlines
2 Mar
CWB07:55Curitiba Afonso Pena
42h 35m
2 stops
DUB02:30Dublin
1 Jun
DUB13:25Dublin
21h 05m
2 stops
CWB10:30Curitiba Afonso Pena
Multiple Airlines
7 May
CWB12:55Curitiba Afonso Pena
49h 10m
3 stops
DUB14:05Dublin
2 Oct
DUB08:15Dublin
23h 40m
2 stops
CWB07:55Curitiba Afonso Pena
Multiple Airlines
2 Mar
CWB05:15Curitiba Afonso Pena
45h 15m
2 stops
DUB02:30Dublin
22 Oct
DUB01:55Dublin
31h 30m
2 stops
CWB09:25Curitiba Afonso Pena
Multiple Airlines
10 Apr
CWB06:30Curitiba Afonso Pena
29h 30m
2 stops
DUB12:00Dublin
19 Oct
DUB09:00Dublin
24h 40m
2 stops
CWB09:40Curitiba Afonso Pena

Find the cheapest one-way flights from Curitiba to Ireland

If you're looking for one-way flights from Curitiba to Ireland, view some of our deals below provided by Air Canada
Multiple Airlines
24 Mar
CWB15:20Curitiba Afonso Pena
19h 00m
2 stops
DUB10:20Dublin
Air Canada
19 Jan
CWB06:30Curitiba Afonso Pena
41h 50m
2 stops
DUB00:20Dublin
Multiple Airlines
19 Mar
CWB07:25Curitiba Afonso Pena
50h 55m
3 stops
DUB10:20Dublin

Search last-minute flights to Ireland from Curitiba

Find and compare flight prices for your last-minute flight from Curitiba to Ireland
Multiple Airlines
6 Dec
CWB10:40Curitiba Afonso Pena
22h 00m
2 stops
DUB08:40Dublin
6 Feb
DUB12:45Dublin
44h 10m
2 stops
CWB08:55Curitiba Afonso Pena
GOL
3 Dec
CWB01:00Curitiba Afonso Pena
37h 00m
2 stops
DUB14:00Dublin
10 Dec
DUB00:55Dublin
21h 00m
2 stops
CWB21:55Curitiba Afonso Pena
€1,131
Find similar
Air Canada
6 Dec
CWB06:05Curitiba Afonso Pena
42h 15m
2 stops
DUB00:20Dublin
31 Dec
DUB05:05Dublin
35h 40m
2 stops
CWB16:45Curitiba Afonso Pena
€1,229
Find similar
British Airways
5 Dec
CWB23:45Curitiba Afonso Pena
26h 30m
2 stops
DUB02:15Dublin
23 Jan
DUB02:05Dublin
27h 45m
2 stops
CWB05:50Curitiba Afonso Pena
€1,267
Find similar
American Airlines
6 Dec
CWB15:45Curitiba Afonso Pena
32h 55m
3 stops
DUB00:40Dublin
6 Feb
DUB05:40Dublin
30h 55m
3 stops
CWB12:35Curitiba Afonso Pena
€1,463
Find similar
Iberia
4 Dec
CWB23:55Curitiba Afonso Pena
29h 35m
2 stops
DUB05:30Dublin
6 Dec
DUB12:35Dublin
18h 40m
2 stops
CWB07:15Curitiba Afonso Pena
€1,509
Find similar

  • Are airlines flying from Curitiba Afonso Pena to Ireland offering flexible cancellation due to COVID-19?

    To ease the stress of booking flights, some of our airline partners flying from Curitiba Afonso Pena to Ireland are responding to the global pandemic. The following airlines may have a flexible cancellation policy to help accommodate travellers: KLM and LATAM Airlines.


Alternative routes for Curitiba to Ireland

Compare alternative flights to and from nearby airports and cities to discover the best prices and most convenient flight times
Curitiba to Dublin Flights
Fastest flight time18h 40m
Cheapest price€499
Londrina to Dublin Flights
Fastest flight time25h 20m
Cheapest price€597

Similar Curitiba to Ireland flights

Flexible with your destination? Broaden your search and find flights similar to your Curitiba to Ireland route

Flights to other cities in Ireland

Lost the lust for Ireland? Check out some flights to other cities in Ireland