Cheap flights from Paris to Lazio from €27

Return
1 adult
Economy
From?
To?
Tue 7/12
Tue 14/12

Flight information for Paris to Lazio

Find info about flight duration, direct flights, and airports for your flight from Paris to Lazio
Best price found€110The best return flight deal from Paris to Lazio found on momondo in the last 72 hours is €110. The best one-way flight to Lazio from Paris in the past 72 hours is €27
Fastest flight time2h 00mThe fastest flight from Paris to Lazio takes 2h 00m
Direct flightsMon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat and SunDirect flights go from Paris to Lazio on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday and Sunday. Airlines offering direct flights are: Iberia and Qatar Airways.

How to get the cheapest flight ticket from Paris to Lazio

Look no further. We've gone through all the searches for this route on momondo so you have the important information and insights to find the cheapest flight ticket for your trip

What is the cheapest Paris to Lazio flight route?

Paris Charles de Gaulle - Rome Fiumicino

Fly from Paris Charles de Gaulle to Rome Fiumicino for the best Paris - Lazio flight prices


Easily compare return flights from Paris to Lazio

Below you can see the best fares for your return flight route over the next three months. All fares were found on momondo this week. Browse the quickest and cheapest flights from Paris to Lazio by changing tabs
easyJet
17 Jan
ORY02:15Paris Orly
2h 05m
FCO04:20Rome Fiumicino
20 Jan
FCO15:20Rome Fiumicino
2h 05m
ORY17:25Paris Orly
Vueling
12 May
CDG18:00Paris Charles de Gaulle
2h 05m
FCO20:05Rome Fiumicino
18 May
FCO13:55Rome Fiumicino
2h 10m
CDG16:05Paris Charles de Gaulle
easyJet
22 Feb
ORY02:15Paris Orly
2h 05m
FCO04:20Rome Fiumicino
23 Mar
FCO05:55Rome Fiumicino
2h 10m
ORY08:05Paris Orly
easyJet
10 Mar
ORY12:45Paris Orly
2h 00m
FCO14:45Rome Fiumicino
16 Mar
FCO05:55Rome Fiumicino
2h 10m
ORY08:05Paris Orly
easyJet
29 Jan
ORY02:25Paris Orly
2h 05m
FCO04:30Rome Fiumicino
5 Feb
FCO14:25Rome Fiumicino
2h 10m
ORY16:35Paris Orly
Multiple Airlines
6 Jan
CDG03:05Paris Charles de Gaulle
15h 05m
1 stop
FCO18:10Rome Fiumicino
11 Jan
FCO07:35Rome Fiumicino
2h 10m
CDG09:45Paris Charles de Gaulle

Find the cheapest one-way flights from Paris to Lazio

If you're looking for one-way flights from Paris to Lazio, view some of our deals below provided by Transavia France, Vueling and easyJet
easyJet
1 Jan
ORY02:25Paris Orly
2h 05m
FCO04:30Rome Fiumicino
Vueling
1 May
CDG13:25Paris Charles de Gaulle
2h 05m
FCO15:30Rome Fiumicino
easyJet
21 Jan
ORY12:45Paris Orly
2h 00m
FCO14:45Rome Fiumicino

Search last-minute flights to Lazio from Paris

Find and compare return flight prices for your last-minute flight from Paris to Lazio
easyJet
7 Dec
ORY02:15Paris Orly
2h 05m
FCO04:20Rome Fiumicino
11 Dec
FCO14:25Rome Fiumicino
2h 10m
ORY16:35Paris Orly
Multiple Airlines
10 Dec
CDG02:10Paris Charles de Gaulle
2h 05m
FCO04:15Rome Fiumicino
11 Dec
FCO07:45Rome Fiumicino
6h 40m
1 stop
CDG14:25Paris Charles de Gaulle
Lufthansa
11 Dec
ORY12:55Paris Orly
4h 40m
1 stop
FCO17:35Rome Fiumicino
20 Dec
FCO08:20Rome Fiumicino
4h 30m
1 stop
ORY12:50Paris Orly
easyJet
7 Dec
ORY02:15Paris Orly
2h 05m
FCO04:20Rome Fiumicino
14 Dec
FCO04:55Rome Fiumicino
2h 10m
ORY07:05Paris Orly
Brussels Airlines
7 Dec
CDG03:40Paris Charles de Gaulle
12h 00m
1 stop
FCO15:40Rome Fiumicino
14 Dec
FCO16:30Rome Fiumicino
11h 45m
1 stop
CDG04:15Paris Charles de Gaulle
easyJet
7 Dec
ORY02:15Paris Orly
2h 05m
FCO04:20Rome Fiumicino
14 Dec
FCO04:55Rome Fiumicino
2h 10m
ORY07:05Paris Orly

Alternative routes for Paris to Lazio

Compare alternative flights to and from nearby airports and cities to discover the best prices and most convenient flight times
Paris to Rome Flights
Fastest flight time2h 05m
Cheapest price€124