Find cheap flights to Leeds

Mon 22/7
Mon 29/7
Any month
Compare vs momondo |

When is the best time to fly to Leeds?

+570.0%
+380.0%
+190.0%
Base
Price
23 - 147 EUR

Leeds flight deals found on momondo

Check out some of the best fares to Leeds found recently by users on momondo
Quickest
Cheapest
Ryanair
Ryanair
26 Sep
DUB
16:35
Dublin airport
1h 05m
17:40
LBA
Leeds/Bradford airport
Ryanair
30 Sep
LBA
07:35
Leeds/Bradford airport
1h 00m
08:35
DUB
Dublin airport
34 EUR
Ryanair
Ryanair
26 Sep
DUB
16:35
Dublin airport
1h 05m
17:40
LBA
Leeds/Bradford airport
Ryanair
30 Sep
LBA
07:35
Leeds/Bradford airport
1h 00m
08:35
DUB
Dublin airport
34 EUR
Ryanair
Ryanair
15 Sep
DUB
09:00
Dublin airport
1h 05m
10:05
LBA
Leeds/Bradford airport
Ryanair
10 Oct
LBA
18:10
Leeds/Bradford airport
1h 00m
19:10
DUB
Dublin airport
43 EUR
Ryanair
Ryanair
15 Sep
DUB
09:00
Dublin airport
1h 05m
10:05
LBA
Leeds/Bradford airport
Ryanair
10 Oct
LBA
18:10
Leeds/Bradford airport
1h 00m
19:10
DUB
Dublin airport
43 EUR
Ryanair
Ryanair
25 Oct
DUB
08:55
Dublin airport
1h 05m
10:00
LBA
Leeds/Bradford airport
Ryanair
27 Oct
LBA
19:25
Leeds/Bradford airport
1h 05m
20:30
DUB
Dublin airport
45 EUR
Ryanair
Ryanair
25 Oct
DUB
08:55
Dublin airport
1h 05m
10:00
LBA
Leeds/Bradford airport
Ryanair
27 Oct
LBA
19:25
Leeds/Bradford airport
1h 05m
20:30
DUB
Dublin airport
45 EUR
Ryanair
Ryanair
26 Sep
DUB
16:35
Dublin airport
1h 05m
17:40
LBA
Leeds/Bradford airport
Ryanair
30 Sep
LBA
07:35
Leeds/Bradford airport
1h 00m
08:35
DUB
Dublin airport
34 EUR
Ryanair
Ryanair
26 Sep
DUB
16:35
Dublin airport
1h 05m
17:40
LBA
Leeds/Bradford airport
Ryanair
30 Sep
LBA
07:35
Leeds/Bradford airport
1h 00m
08:35
DUB
Dublin airport
34 EUR
Ryanair
Ryanair
15 Sep
DUB
09:00
Dublin airport
1h 05m
10:05
LBA
Leeds/Bradford airport
Ryanair
10 Oct
LBA
18:10
Leeds/Bradford airport
1h 00m
19:10
DUB
Dublin airport
43 EUR
Ryanair
Ryanair
15 Sep
DUB
09:00
Dublin airport
1h 05m
10:05
LBA
Leeds/Bradford airport
Ryanair
10 Oct
LBA
18:10
Leeds/Bradford airport
1h 00m
19:10
DUB
Dublin airport
43 EUR
Ryanair
Ryanair
27 Oct
DUB
20:55
Dublin airport
1h 00m
21:55
LBA
Leeds/Bradford airport
Ryanair
06 Nov
LBA
19:25
Leeds/Bradford airport
1h 05m
20:30
DUB
Dublin airport
51 EUR
Ryanair
Ryanair
27 Oct
DUB
20:55
Dublin airport
1h 00m
21:55
LBA
Leeds/Bradford airport
Ryanair
06 Nov
LBA
19:25
Leeds/Bradford airport
1h 05m
20:30
DUB
Dublin airport
51 EUR

Airports near Leeds

Below you will find all the airports in Leeds along with their distance from the city centre
Leeds/Bradford
10 km from city centre

Popular routes to Leeds

Most frequently searched flights to Leeds along with the cheapest price and shortest flight duration
Dublin to Leeds
Fastest flight time
1h 05m
Cheapest price
36 EUR
Donegal to Leeds
Fastest flight time
18h 35m
Cheapest price
554 EUR

Start planning your trip to Leeds