Find cheap flights to Birmingham

Thu 20/6
Thu 27/6
Any month
Compare vs momondo |

When is the best time to fly to Birmingham?

+330.0%
+220.0%
+110.0%
Base
Price
29 - 127 EUR

Birmingham flight deals found on momondo

Check out some of the best fares to Birmingham found recently by users on momondo
Quickest
Cheapest
Ryanair
Ryanair
10 Jul
DUB
22:55
Dublin airport
1h 05m
00:00
+1
BHX
Birmingham airport
Ryanair
11 Jul
BHX
20:10
Birmingham airport
1h 10m
21:20
DUB
Dublin airport
30 EUR
Ryanair
Ryanair
10 Jul
DUB
22:55
Dublin airport
1h 05m
00:00
+1
BHX
Birmingham airport
Ryanair
11 Jul
BHX
20:10
Birmingham airport
1h 10m
21:20
DUB
Dublin airport
30 EUR
Ryanair
Ryanair
16 Jul
DUB
11:45
Dublin airport
1h 05m
12:50
BHX
Birmingham airport
Ryanair
17 Jul
BHX
20:10
Birmingham airport
1h 10m
21:20
DUB
Dublin airport
30 EUR
Ryanair
Ryanair
16 Jul
DUB
11:45
Dublin airport
1h 05m
12:50
BHX
Birmingham airport
Ryanair
17 Jul
BHX
20:10
Birmingham airport
1h 10m
21:20
DUB
Dublin airport
30 EUR
Ryanair
Ryanair
03 Jul
DUB
21:45
Dublin airport
1h 05m
22:50
BHX
Birmingham airport
Ryanair
06 Jul
BHX
21:55
Birmingham airport
1h 05m
23:00
DUB
Dublin airport
33 EUR
Ryanair
Ryanair
03 Jul
DUB
21:45
Dublin airport
1h 05m
22:50
BHX
Birmingham airport
Ryanair
06 Jul
BHX
21:55
Birmingham airport
1h 05m
23:00
DUB
Dublin airport
33 EUR
Ryanair
Ryanair
03 Jul
DUB
21:45
Dublin airport
1h 05m
22:50
BHX
Birmingham airport
Ryanair
06 Jul
BHX
21:55
Birmingham airport
1h 05m
23:00
DUB
Dublin airport
33 EUR
Ryanair
Ryanair
03 Jul
DUB
21:45
Dublin airport
1h 05m
22:50
BHX
Birmingham airport
Ryanair
06 Jul
BHX
21:55
Birmingham airport
1h 05m
23:00
DUB
Dublin airport
33 EUR
Ryanair
Ryanair
10 Jul
DUB
22:55
Dublin airport
1h 05m
00:00
+1
BHX
Birmingham airport
Ryanair
11 Jul
BHX
20:10
Birmingham airport
1h 10m
21:20
DUB
Dublin airport
30 EUR
Ryanair
Ryanair
10 Jul
DUB
22:55
Dublin airport
1h 05m
00:00
+1
BHX
Birmingham airport
Ryanair
11 Jul
BHX
20:10
Birmingham airport
1h 10m
21:20
DUB
Dublin airport
30 EUR
Ryanair
Ryanair
16 Jul
DUB
11:45
Dublin airport
1h 05m
12:50
BHX
Birmingham airport
Ryanair
17 Jul
BHX
20:10
Birmingham airport
1h 10m
21:20
DUB
Dublin airport
30 EUR
Ryanair
Ryanair
16 Jul
DUB
11:45
Dublin airport
1h 05m
12:50
BHX
Birmingham airport
Ryanair
17 Jul
BHX
20:10
Birmingham airport
1h 10m
21:20
DUB
Dublin airport
30 EUR

Airports near Birmingham

Below you will find all the airports in Birmingham along with their distance from the city centre
Birmingham
10 km from city centre

Popular routes to Birmingham

Most frequently searched flights to Birmingham along with the cheapest price and shortest flight duration
Dublin to Birmingham
Fastest flight time
1h 05m
Cheapest price
30 EUR
Cork to Birmingham
Fastest flight time
1h 25m
Cheapest price
82 EUR
Shannon to Birmingham
Fastest flight time
1h 40m
Cheapest price
110 EUR

Start planning your trip to Birmingham