Cheap flights from Kerry to England from €8

Return
1 adult
Economy
From?
To?
Mon 31/1
Mon 7/2

Deals available from 900+ travel sites.

Flight information for Kerry to England

Find info about flight duration, direct flights, and airports for your flight from Kerry to England
Best price found€8The best one-way flight to England from Kerry in the past 72 hours is €8. The best return flight deal from Kerry to England found on momondo in the last 72 hours is €24.
Fastest flight time1h 15mThe fastest flight from Kerry to England takes 1h 15m
Direct flightsNoneThere are no direct flights from Kerry to England. Popular non-direct routes for this connection are Milltown (Kerry) Kerry Airport - London Stansted Airport, Milltown (Kerry) Kerry Airport - London Luton Airport and Milltown (Kerry) Kerry Airport - London Heathrow Airport.

How to get the cheapest flight ticket from Kerry to England

Look no further. We've gone through all the searches for this route on momondo so you have the important information and insights to find the cheapest flight ticket for your trip

What is the cheapest airline that flies to England from Kerry?

Ryanair

Ryanair is the most popular carrier operating from Kerry to England

What is the cheapest Kerry to England flight route?

Milltown (Kerry) Kerry - London Stansted

Fly from Milltown (Kerry) Kerry to London Stansted for the best Kerry - England flight prices


Easily compare return flights from Kerry to England

Below you can see the best fares for your return flight route over the next three months. All fares were found on momondo this week. Browse the quickest and cheapest flights from Kerry to England by changing tabs
Ryanair
18 Mar
KIR12:05Milltown (Kerry) Kerry
1h 25m
STN13:30London Stansted
20 Mar
STN10:10London Stansted
1h 30m
KIR11:40Milltown (Kerry) Kerry
Ryanair
2 Apr
KIR14:00Milltown (Kerry) Kerry
6h 20m
1 stop
BHX20:20Birmingham
3 Apr
BHX17:20Birmingham
12h 40m
1 stop
KIR06:00Milltown (Kerry) Kerry
Multiple Airlines
25 Jun
KIR06:25Milltown (Kerry) Kerry
11h 10m
1 stop
LTN17:35London Luton
27 Jun
LTN15:00London Luton
15h 00m
2 stops
KIR06:00Milltown (Kerry) Kerry
Ryanair
25 Jun
KIR13:05Milltown (Kerry) Kerry
1h 15m
LTN14:20London Luton
27 Jun
LTN06:00London Luton
1h 20m
KIR07:20Milltown (Kerry) Kerry
Ryanair
18 Mar
KIR12:05Milltown (Kerry) Kerry
1h 25m
STN13:30London Stansted
20 Mar
STN04:25London Stansted
25h 10m
1 stop
KIR05:35Milltown (Kerry) Kerry
Ryanair
2 Apr
KIR06:25Milltown (Kerry) Kerry
13h 55m
1 stop
BHX20:20Birmingham
3 Apr
BHX15:00Birmingham
20h 35m
2 stops
KIR11:35Milltown (Kerry) Kerry

Find the cheapest one-way flights from Kerry to England

If you're looking for one-way flights from Kerry to England, view some of our deals below provided by Ryanair
Ryanair
3 Feb
KIR12:25Milltown (Kerry) Kerry
1h 20m
LTN13:45London Luton
Ryanair
14 Jun
KIR14:00Milltown (Kerry) Kerry
1h 15m
LTN15:15London Luton
Multiple Airlines
3 Feb
KIR05:00Milltown (Kerry) Kerry
30h 55m
2 stops
LTN11:55London Luton

Search last-minute flights to England from Kerry

Find and compare return flight prices for your last-minute flight from Kerry to England
Ryanair
4 Feb
KIR11:05Milltown (Kerry) Kerry
1h 25m
STN12:30London Stansted
7 Feb
STN03:45London Stansted
1h 30m
KIR05:15Milltown (Kerry) Kerry
Multiple Airlines
31 Jan
KIR05:00Milltown (Kerry) Kerry
21h 55m
1 stop
STN02:55London Stansted
2 Feb
STN02:50London Stansted
31h 20m
2 stops
KIR10:10Milltown (Kerry) Kerry
Ryanair
4 Feb
KIR12:00Milltown (Kerry) Kerry
5h 45m
1 stop
STN17:45London Stansted
7 Feb
STN03:45London Stansted
1h 30m
KIR05:15Milltown (Kerry) Kerry
Ryanair
4 Feb
KIR06:10Milltown (Kerry) Kerry
24h 15m
2 stops
STN06:25London Stansted
7 Feb
STN03:45London Stansted
1h 30m
KIR05:15Milltown (Kerry) Kerry
Multiple Airlines
31 Jan
KIR05:00Milltown (Kerry) Kerry
25h 15m
2 stops
STN06:15London Stansted
2 Feb
STN02:50London Stansted
31h 20m
2 stops
KIR10:10Milltown (Kerry) Kerry
Ryanair
31 Jan
KIR05:00Milltown (Kerry) Kerry
11h 40m
1 stop
STN16:40London Stansted
2 Feb
STN17:05London Stansted
11h 30m
1 stop
KIR04:35Milltown (Kerry) Kerry

Best airlines flying from Kerry to England

Compare and see reviews for airlines that fly from Kerry to England with momondo
AirlineRatingFree CancellationPrice
Ryanair
PriceFrom €33
Free Cancellation
Rating
7.0

Ryanair flights from Kerry to England

Our best Ryanair deals on Kerry to England flight tickets
Ryanair
4 Feb
KIR11:05Milltown (Kerry) Kerry
1h 25m
STN12:30London Stansted
7 Feb
STN03:45London Stansted
1h 30m
KIR05:15Milltown (Kerry) Kerry
Ryanair
4 Feb
KIR12:00Milltown (Kerry) Kerry
5h 45m
1 stop
STN17:45London Stansted
7 Feb
STN03:45London Stansted
1h 30m
KIR05:15Milltown (Kerry) Kerry
Ryanair
4 Feb
KIR06:10Milltown (Kerry) Kerry
24h 15m
2 stops
STN06:25London Stansted
7 Feb
STN03:45London Stansted
1h 30m
KIR05:15Milltown (Kerry) Kerry

  • Are airlines flying from Kerry to England offering flexible changes due to COVID-19?

    Due to the global impact of COVID-19, some of our airline partners operating flights from Kerry to England, such as Ryanair may have flexible change policies in place. Use our site to search for all of the airlines offering this flexibility to you.


Alternative routes for Kerry to England

Compare alternative flights to and from nearby airports and cities to discover the best prices and most convenient flight times
Milltown (Kerry) to London Flights
Fastest flight time1h 25m
Cheapest price€27

Similar Kerry to England flights

Flexible with your destination? Broaden your search and find flights similar to your Kerry to England route